AL Home
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic
January 20th 2020 Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Jan 18th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic
Jan 12th 2016, 12:10am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/AL
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2016
Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic
2016 Results - Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic
Published by
DyeStat.com
Jan 12th 2016, 12:10am
Results by: Xpress Timing
1A - 5A - Mens
1.
Ramsay Alternative
65.5
2.
Oxford
63
3.
American Christian
37
4.
St. Paul's Episcopal
35
5.
Montgomery Academy
32.5
6.
Cold Springs
27.5
7.
Dadeville
25
8.
Central Tuscaloosa
24.5
9.
Columbia
22
10.
Hattiesburg
19
10.
Helena
19
12.
Alabama Christian
18
13.
UMS Wright Prep
16.5
14.
Bayside Academy
16
15.
St Clair County
15.5
16.
AH Parker
15
17.
Montgomery Catholic
14
18.
Wenonah
11
19.
Cottage Hill Christian
10
19.
Carver Montgomery
10
19.
Moody
10
22.
Elmore County
9
23.
Piedmont
8
23.
Beauregard
8
25.
White Plains
6
26.
Good Hope
4
26.
St Bernard Prep
4
28.
Altamont
1
6A - 7A - Mens
1.
Auburn
103
2.
Hoover
64.5
3.
Hewitt-Trussville
35
4.
Pearl
32
5.
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
30
6.
Oak Mountain
27
7.
Martin
26
8.
Northridge
24
9.
Central-Phenix City
23
10.
Mountain Brook
22
11.
James Clemens
17
12.
Paul W Bryant
16.5
12.
Bob Jones
16.5
14.
Gadsden
16
14.
Shades Valley
16
16.
McGill-Toolen
15
16.
Sparkman
15
18.
Stanhope Elmore
12
19.
Baker
10
20.
Virgil I Grissom
7
21.
Cullman
5.5
22.
Albertville
5
23.
Minor
4
24.
Scottsboro
3
1A - 5A - Womens
1.
St. Paul's Episcopal
96
2.
UMS Wright Prep
44.5
3.
Columbia
43
3.
American Christian
43
5.
Montgomery Catholic
39
6.
Cottage Hill Christian
34
7.
Oxford
33
8.
Helena
32
9.
West Limestone
25
10.
Piedmont
23
10.
Bayside Academy
23
12.
Ramsay Alternative
22.5
13.
Central Tuscaloosa
18
13.
Beauregard
18
15.
Carver Montgomery
17
16.
Mortimer Jordan
9.5
17.
Montgomery Academy
9
18.
Hattiesburg
8
19.
Wilson
5.5
20.
Guntersville
2
21.
Altamont
1
6A - 7A - Womens
1.
Hoover
149
2.
James Clemens
75.25
3.
McGill-Toolen
45.5
4.
Pearl
39
5.
Northridge
36
6.
Central-Phenix City
32
7.
Bob Jones
30
8.
Paul W Bryant
27
9.
Woodlawn
20
10.
Auburn
16.75
11.
John Carroll
16
12.
Mountain Brook
12
13.
Oak Mountain
11
14.
Scottsboro
8.75
15.
Martin
7
16.
Buckhorn
6
16.
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
6
18.
Baker
5
19.
Albertville
2
20.
Fairhope
1
21.
Pelham
.75
Mens Results
X
60 Meter Dash
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Shaquawn Vandergrift
7.04a
Moody
2.
-
Starling Thomas
7.05a
Ramsay Alternative
3.
-
Jaquan Webb
7.06a
Oxford
4.
-
Devin Rockette
7.08a
Oxford
5.
-
Christian Crandall
7.22a
Cold Springs
6.
-
Douglas Taylor
7.23a
Ramsay Alternative
7.
-
Jalyn Armour-Davis
7.26a
St. Paul's Episcopal
8.
-
Timmie Gibson
7.28a
Central Tuscaloosa
9.
-
Grant Atkins
7.28a
American Christian
10.
-
Joshua Seals
7.30a
Montgomery Catholic
11.
-
Wade Parker
7.32a
Ramsay Alternative
12.
-
Tyrese Ivy
7.34a
Oxford
13.
-
Keefe White
7.36a
Montgomery Academy
14.
-
Terrell Lee
7.45a
Moody
15.
-
Leland Johnson
7.49a
Ramsay Alternative
X
60 Meter Dash
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Noah Igbinoghene
6.99a
Hewitt-Trussville
2.
-
Deonte Tolbert
7.02a
Auburn
3.
-
Ojay Gibson
7.13a
Northridge
4.
-
Jeremiah Hall
7.14a
Pearl
5.
-
Jaylon Flemming
7.16a
Gadsden
6.
-
Cagan Campbell
7.17a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
7.
-
Okeem Moore
7.19a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
8.
-
Aaron Lawler
7.20a
Hoover
9.
-
Barry Mitchell
7.20a
Stanhope Elmore
10.
-
Marrell Parker
7.22a
Auburn
11.
-
Joshua Williams
7.26a
Bob Jones
12.
-
Chicaro Boyd
7.27a
Baker
13.
-
Thaddeus Land
7.29a
Pearl
14.
-
Gary Quarles
7.30a
Northridge
15.
-
Laquavious Hunt
7.35a
Auburn
16.
-
Jaquavious Hunt
7.42a
Auburn
X
60 Meter Dash
- 1A - 5A - Prelims
1.
-
Jaquan Webb
7.07a
Oxford
2.
-
Shaquawn Vandergrift
7.08a
Moody
3.
-
Starling Thomas
7.11a
Ramsay Alternative
4.
-
Devin Rockette
7.17a
Oxford
5.
-
Douglas Taylor
7.25a
Ramsay Alternative
6.
-
Wade Parker
7.30a
Ramsay Alternative
7.
-
Christian Crandall
7.33a
Cold Springs
8.
-
Grant Atkins
7.37a
American Christian
9.
-
Jalyn Armour-Davis
7.41a
St. Paul's Episcopal
10.
-
Joshua Seals
7.41a
Montgomery Catholic
11.
-
Timmie Gibson
7.42a
Central Tuscaloosa
12.
-
Leland Johnson
7.42a
Ramsay Alternative
13.
-
Tyrese Ivy
7.43a
Oxford
14.
-
Terrell Lee
7.43a
Moody
15.
-
Malik Gibson
7.44a
Beauregard
16.
-
Keefe White
7.44a
Montgomery Academy
17.
-
Miller Mosley
7.45a
St. Paul's Episcopal
18.
-
Tyreke Stone
7.47a
Dadeville
19.
-
Taylor Goodwin
7.49a
Mortimer Jordan
20.
-
Kaleb Shadwick
7.50a
West Blocton
21.
-
Quay Quarles
7.51a
Oxford
21.
-
Chauncey Callier
7.51a
UMS Wright Prep
23.
-
Joshua Patton
7.52a
Oxford
24.
-
Justen Sanders
7.52a
West Blocton
25.
-
Onesimus Collins
7.55a
Ramsay Alternative
26.
-
Shaun Thomas
7.55a
Oxford
27.
-
Quinterrius Long
7.56a
Central Tuscaloosa
28.
-
Margarius Buchanan
7.58a
Dadeville
29.
-
Brandon Thomas
7.59a
Montgomery Catholic
30.
-
Olford Ray
7.59a
Helena
31.
-
Jacob Dean
7.59a
Mortimer Jordan
32.
-
Joshua Rice
7.60a
Carver Birmingham
33.
-
Patrick O'Mara
7.63a
Montgomery Catholic
34.
-
Dexter Molden
7.64a
Hattiesburg
35.
-
Jordan Bentley
7.64a
Guntersville
36.
-
Jackie Potts
7.68a
AH Parker
37.
-
River Banks
7.69a
Cold Springs
38.
-
Jerrod Keyes
7.71a
Oak Grove
39.
-
Cardell Gladys
7.73a
Columbia
40.
-
Aron Evans
7.79a
Ramsay Alternative
41.
-
Hunter Bartlett
7.79a
Mortimer Jordan
42.
-
Drexlan Allen
7.80a
Hattiesburg
43.
-
George Murry
7.81a
Hattiesburg
44.
-
Ladarius Crenshaw
7.82a
Carver Birmingham
45.
-
Cameron McBride
7.82a
American Christian
46.
-
Israel Holman
7.85a
Beauregard
47.
-
Matthew Williams
7.86a
Helena
48.
-
Grant Barber
7.86a
UMS Wright Prep
49.
-
Brandon Warren
7.90a
Columbia
50.
-
Austin Knight
7.97a
Good Hope
51.
-
Giovanni Williams
7.97a
Wenonah
52.
-
Michael Matthews
8.00a
UMS Wright Prep
53.
-
Ryan Sullivan
8.01a
Falkville
54.
-
Kj Traywick
8.01a
UMS Wright Prep
55.
-
De'vonte Minter
8.03a
AH Parker
56.
-
Mikell Elliott
8.04a
Falkville
56.
-
Blake Giles
8.04a
Bayside Academy
58.
-
Alex Hughes
8.05a
Wilson
59.
-
Gabe Sanford
8.05a
White Plains
60.
-
Tory Hill
8.08a
Dadeville
61.
-
Wayne Carter
8.13a
Hattiesburg
62.
-
Trevor Slayton
8.14a
Cold Springs
63.
-
Devon Mattews
8.15a
Wenonah
64.
-
Charlie Thigpen
8.17a
American Christian
65.
-
Matthew Metcalf
8.18a
Athens Bible
66.
-
Dehreon Lewis
8.21a
Helena
67.
-
Anthony Woodson
8.21a
Hattiesburg
68.
-
John Wakefield
8.21a
Montgomery Academy
69.
-
Robin Bulter
8.22a
AH Parker
70.
-
Dre Benson
8.23a
Beauregard
71.
-
Austin Self
8.26a
DAR
72.
-
Adam Lindsey
8.27a
Good Hope
73.
-
Alexander Dunnigan
8.28a
Wenonah
74.
-
Jackson Menefee
8.31a
Guntersville
74.
-
Jake Hall
8.31a
Helena
76.
-
Christopher Jones
8.32a
Helena
76.
-
Justin Williams
8.32a
Boaz
78.
-
Ladarrius Pearson
8.33a
AH Parker
79.
-
Jake Cunningham
8.41a
Bayside Academy
80.
-
Tad Blankenship
8.48a
DAR
81.
-
Daniel Champion
8.50a
White Plains
82.
-
Harley Blevins
8.55a
Wilson
83.
-
Sam Walker
8.59a
Montgomery Catholic
84.
-
Mason Hall
8.62a
Guntersville
85.
-
Patrick Steele
8.62a
UMS Wright Prep
86.
-
McKee Steele
8.63a
UMS Wright Prep
87.
-
Jordan Griffin
8.69a
Guntersville
88.
-
Matthew Simmons
8.74a
Helena
89.
-
Trey Clements
8.77a
Bayside Academy
90.
-
Ethan Donaldson
8.81a
Mortimer Jordan
91.
-
Youngtaek Seo
8.87a
Montgomery Catholic
91.
-
Harold Peoples
8.87a
AH Parker
93.
-
Ali Moman
8.91a
Guntersville
94.
-
Nicholas Hickman
9.07a
Columbia
95.
-
Wilson Butler
9.15a
Montgomery Academy
96.
-
Josh Poole
9.20a
Ohatchee
97.
-
Cameron Ray
9.34a
Ohatchee
98.
-
Morris Lottinger
9.41a
Montgomery Catholic
99.
-
Hunter Totten
9.53a
Vincent
100.
-
Alex Kelley
9.69a
Montgomery Academy
101.
-
Derrick Sears
9.70a
Columbia
102.
-
Luke Fair
9.96a
Ohatchee
103.
-
Collin Gentle
10.23a
Guntersville
104.
-
Brody Hester
10.29a
Ohatchee
X
60 Meter Dash
- 6A - 7A - Prelims
1.
-
Ojay Gibson
7.11a
Northridge
2.
-
Jeremiah Hall
7.13a
Pearl
3.
-
Noah Igbinoghene
7.17a
Hewitt-Trussville
4.
-
Marrell Parker
7.19a
Auburn
4.
-
Okeem Moore
7.19a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
6.
-
Deonte Tolbert
7.20a
Auburn
7.
-
Barry Mitchell
7.23a
Stanhope Elmore
8.
-
Gary Quarles
7.24a
Northridge
9.
-
Aaron Lawler
7.24a
Hoover
10.
-
Thaddeus Land
7.27a
Pearl
11.
-
Jaylon Flemming
7.30a
Gadsden
12.
-
Cagan Campbell
7.30a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
13.
-
Joshua Williams
7.30a
Bob Jones
14.
-
Chicaro Boyd
7.32a
Baker
15.
-
Laquavious Hunt
7.33a
Auburn
16.
-
Jaquavious Hunt
7.33a
Auburn
17.
-
Sterling Fisher
7.33a
James Clemens
18.
-
Daquone Johnson
7.34a
Northridge
19.
-
Jake James
7.35a
Central-Phenix City
20.
-
Dru Daniel
7.35a
Central-Phenix City
21.
-
Tyler Owens
7.35a
Paul W Bryant
22.
-
Terrell Jennings
7.36a
Bob Jones
23.
-
Demontae Wilson
7.37a
Northridge
24.
-
Jeff Lemour
7.37a
Albertville
25.
-
Xavier Rogers
7.38a
Stanhope Elmore
25.
-
Ar'lando Matthews-Anders
7.38a
Paul W Bryant
27.
-
William Singleton
7.39a
Hoover
28.
-
Donald Sturdivant
7.39a
Minor
29.
-
Lavert Collins
7.40a
Paul W Bryant
30.
-
Rodney Bozeman
7.41a
Gadsden
31.
-
Jamichael Isom
7.43a
Gadsden
32.
-
Lance Meade
7.44a
James Clemens
33.
-
Josh McKenzie
7.45a
Shades Valley
34.
-
Brian Moore
7.45a
Paul W Bryant
35.
-
Josh Norris
7.46a
Auburn
36.
-
Cameron Cassidy
7.47a
James Clemens
37.
-
Jalen Crenshaw
7.48a
Baker
38.
-
Dominique Dean
7.49a
Pearl
39.
-
Seth Shelby
7.50a
Hoover
40.
-
Jay Laurderdale
7.52a
James Clemens
41.
-
Brandon Bishop
7.53a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
42.
-
Xavier McKnight
7.53a
James Clemens
43.
-
Kino Mosely
7.53a
Meridian
43.
-
Tyrell Kennedy
7.53a
McGill-Toolen
45.
-
Jackie Gibson
7.57a
Sparkman
46.
-
Darion Reed
7.58a
Woodlawn
47.
-
Daryl Jr Bowden
7.59a
Sparkman
48.
-
Tony Jackson
7.59a
Gadsden
49.
Adonus Brooks
7.61a
Meridian
50.
-
Robbie Burnette
7.61a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
51.
-
Javerous Pierce
7.62a
Pearl
52.
-
Jaylen Williams
7.64a
Bob Jones
53.
12
Courtney Johnson
7.64a
Pearl
54.
-
Donte Denson
7.64a
Woodlawn
55.
-
Byron Brown
7.66a
Northridge
56.
-
Johnny Trotter
7.67a
Meridian
57.
-
Dejon Frazier
7.69a
Hoover
58.
-
Quincy Coleman
7.69a
Buckhorn
59.
-
Daniel Salchert
7.70a
Oak Mountain
60.
-
Renato Savage
7.71a
Northridge
61.
-
Damien Lynch
7.71a
Pearl
62.
-
Devin Watkins
7.73a
Paul W Bryant
63.
-
Luke Percer
7.75a
Oak Mountain
64.
-
Sandy Brown
7.76a
Woodlawn
65.
-
Bryan Hill
7.77a
McGill-Toolen
66.
-
Tywon Martin
7.79a
Stanhope Elmore
67.
-
Thomas Mahand
7.80a
Huffman
68.
-
Oneal Hamilton
7.81a
John Carroll
69.
-
Joseph Williams
7.83a
McGill-Toolen
70.
-
Tavis Taite
7.83a
Stanhope Elmore
71.
-
Fredrick Porter
7.85a
Bob Jones
72.
-
Bo Murdock
7.86a
Buckhorn
73.
-
Ravaughn Turner
7.86a
Central-Phenix City
74.
-
Le'Suere Rolison
7.88a
Huffman
75.
-
Landon Pannell
7.89a
Albertville
76.
-
Rondarius Frazier
7.90a
Woodlawn
77.
-
Christophe Smith
7.91a
Virgil I Grissom
78.
-
Eugene Mccammon
7.92a
Woodlawn
79.
-
Makel Montgomery
8.02a
Jackson-Olin
80.
-
Demontae Burrell
8.03a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
81.
-
Aundra Gee
8.04a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
82.
-
Zaiveon Harris
8.05a
Minor
83.
-
Trey Clemens
8.10a
McGill-Toolen
84.
-
Peter Kolar
8.11a
Oak Mountain
85.
-
Caleb Lafluer
8.11a
Albertville
86.
-
Aaron Rush
8.12a
Stanhope Elmore
87.
-
Kevarius Howard
8.14a
Stanhope Elmore
88.
-
Harlan Wallace
8.16a
Gadsden
89.
-
Christian Williams
8.17a
McGill-Toolen
90.
-
Ahmad Collins
8.19a
Shades Valley
91.
-
Maxwell McLaughlin
8.23a
Oak Mountain
92.
-
Nigiel Broom
8.24a
Minor
93.
-
Hanif Muhammad
8.27a
Sparkman
94.
-
Hakim Alston
8.41a
Shades Valley
95.
-
Jacure' Jackson
8.41a
Minor
96.
-
Ray Zhang
8.42a
Oak Mountain
97.
-
Cam Tucker
8.46a
Scottsboro
98.
-
Rylee Whitehead
8.46a
Scottsboro
99.
-
Chad Lyle
8.49a
Fairhope
100.
-
Tobi Adewale
8.53a
McAdory
101.
-
JaKobe Graves
8.70a
Minor
--
-
Keith Davis
FS
Baker
X
400 Meters
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Starling Thomas
50.41a
Ramsay Alternative
2.
-
Thomas Williams
50.72a
Carver Birmingham
3.
-
Jonaise Johnson
52.11a
AH Parker
4.
-
Tyrese Ivy
52.47a
Oxford
5.
-
Logan Stoves
52.54a
Ramsay Alternative
6.
-
Douglas Taylor
52.79a
Ramsay Alternative
7.
-
Ash Midyett
52.84a
Bayside Academy
8.
-
Tyreke Stone
52.93a
Dadeville
9.
-
Dontae Lee
52.93a
American Christian
10.
-
Ryan Janson
53.06a
Montgomery Catholic
11.
-
Terrell Lee
53.31a
Moody
12.
-
Jacob Gunnells
53.71a
St Clair County
13.
-
Brandon Thomas
53.75a
Montgomery Catholic
14.
-
Miller Mosley
53.90a
St. Paul's Episcopal
15.
-
Devin Johnson
54.10a
Dadeville
16.
-
Dexter Molden
54.14a
Hattiesburg
17.
-
Connor Allred
54.17a
Cottage Hill Christian
18.
-
Keefe White
54.48a
Montgomery Academy
19.
-
Seth Pope
54.55a
Piedmont
20.
-
Jacob Dean
54.74a
Mortimer Jordan
21.
-
Kyler Sanders
54.74a
Central Tuscaloosa
22.
-
Jalon Roseman
54.74a
Wenonah
23.
-
Kramer Crider
54.98a
Cold Springs
24.
-
Will Lee
55.02a
White Plains
25.
-
Easton Russ
55.04a
UMS Wright Prep
26.
12
Brett Erickson
55.17a
St. Paul's Episcopal
27.
-
Corey Dudley
55.60a
AH Parker
28.
-
Curtis Watson
55.79a
Carver Birmingham
29.
-
Drexlan Allen
55.80a
Hattiesburg
30.
-
Kel Floyd
55.84a
Elmore County
31.
-
Rayshard Thompson
55.93a
Ramsay Alternative
32.
-
Jared Stanley
56.26a
Cold Springs
33.
-
Roderick Johnson Jr.
56.66a
Beauregard
34.
-
Wayne Carter
56.70a
Hattiesburg
35.
-
Ben Lee
56.77a
St Clair County
36.
-
James Jackson
56.81a
American Christian
37.
-
Jared Redding
56.85a
Oxford
38.
-
James Barton
56.90a
Altamont
39.
-
Anthony Hudson
57.66a
Wenonah
40.
-
George Murry
57.68a
Hattiesburg
40.
-
Zac Godwin
57.68a
Guntersville
42.
-
Matthew Williams
58.08a
Helena
43.
-
Blake Giles
58.15a
Bayside Academy
44.
-
Luke Dobbins
58.38a
Bayside Academy
45.
-
Mikell Elliott
58.47a
Falkville
46.
-
Archer Charles
58.68a
Guntersville
47.
-
Christopher Hester
58.68a
AH Parker
48.
-
Stephen Turner
58.92a
Altamont
49.
-
Brandon Hendrix
59.02a
DAR
50.
-
Keandre Harris
59.23a
Beauregard
51.
-
Steven McMillen
59.39a
Columbia
52.
-
Jack Blankinship
59.57a
UMS Wright Prep
53.
-
Christian Hill
59.84a
Helena
54.
-
Matthew Moore
59.90a
White Plains
55.
-
Dreyton Wood
59.97a
Vincent
56.
-
Malik Mathis
59.98a
Oxford
57.
-
Jordan Allred
59.98a
Cottage Hill Christian
58.
-
Adam Hamilton
1:00.02a
White Plains
59.
-
Javeas McCray
1:00.32a
Carver Birmingham
60.
-
Jake Cunningham
1:00.60a
Bayside Academy
61.
-
Anthony Woodson
1:00.64a
Hattiesburg
62.
-
Xavier Sanders
1:01.08a
AH Parker
63.
-
William Hugh Walker
1:01.13a
Montgomery Catholic
64.
-
Ethan Jeff
1:01.22a
Moody
65.
-
Quinn Frank
1:01.48a
Helena
66.
-
Austin Graham
1:01.55a
Wilson
67.
-
Zachary Kroeger
1:01.55a
Montgomery Catholic
68.
-
Jake Hall
1:01.66a
Helena
69.
-
Justin Williams
1:01.91a
Boaz
70.
-
Reese Davis
1:02.15a
Helena
71.
-
Nate Gracia
1:02.72a
Beauregard
72.
-
Cameron Searcy
1:02.83a
Montgomery Catholic
73.
-
Trevor Slayton
1:02.98a
Cold Springs
74.
-
Nick Gould
1:03.09a
American Christian
75.
-
Brandon Warren
1:03.27a
Columbia
76.
-
Henry Britton
1:03.32a
Trinity Presbyterian
77.
-
Tywayne Dinkins
1:03.51a
AH Parker
78.
-
Trey Clements
1:03.76a
Bayside Academy
79.
-
Devon Mattews
1:04.16a
Wenonah
80.
-
Will Inge
1:04.51a
UMS Wright Prep
81.
-
James Watkins
1:04.95a
DAR
82.
-
Demettric McClain
1:05.13a
Carver Birmingham
83.
-
Garrett Welch
1:05.37a
American Christian
84.
-
Harley Blevins
1:06.45a
Wilson
85.
-
Dawson Keller
1:07.76a
Good Hope
86.
-
Wilson Narducci
1:08.41a
Altamont
87.
-
Levi Jackson
1:08.74a
West Limestone
88.
-
Robert Pritchard
1:12.39a
Altamont
89.
-
Jackson Mangrum
1:13.22a
Good Hope
90.
-
Ashton Payne
1:13.30a
Guntersville
91.
-
Jon Carter Mann
1:14.16a
Helena
92.
-
Hunter Totten
1:15.15a
Vincent
93.
-
Dalton Farr
1:16.58a
Good Hope
94.
-
Derrick Sears
1:17.77a
Columbia
95.
-
Cooper Horn
1:18.33a
Montgomery Academy
96.
-
Jac Conway
1:20.40a
Guntersville
97.
-
Connor Kilpatrick
1:20.48a
Good Hope
98.
-
Brody Hester
1:27.49a
Ohatchee
--
-
Zefeniah Edwards
DQ
Elmore County
--
-
Rashard Jackson
FS
Wenonah
--
-
Micheal Harrison
DQ
AH Parker
--
-
Zavier Allen
DQ
Hattiesburg
--
-
Luke Fair
DQ
Ohatchee
X
400 Meters
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Deonte Tolbert
49.01a
Auburn
2.
-
Cagan Campbell
50.33a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
3.
-
Xavier Rogers
50.49a
Stanhope Elmore
4.
-
Okeem Moore
50.58a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
5.
-
Triaon Pollenitz
50.73a
Auburn
6.
-
Johnny Trotter
51.74a
Meridian
7.
-
Nate Sanford
52.01a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
8.
-
Tyrone Davis
52.04a
Central-Phenix City
9.
-
Aaron Anderson
52.15a
James Clemens
10.
-
Darius Munford
52.21a
Paul W Bryant
11.
-
Curtis King
52.81a
Pearl
12.
-
Adam Cook
53.03a
Baker
13.
-
Mohamoud Diabate
53.04a
Auburn
14.
-
Brady Pfeiffer
53.49a
Oak Mountain
15.
-
Shelton Blue
53.58a
Minor
16.
-
Kegan VanGinkel
53.74a
Auburn
17.
-
Mike Weaver
53.80a
Bob Jones
18.
-
Donald Sturdivant
54.23a
Minor
19.
-
Luke Percer
54.30a
Oak Mountain
20.
-
Nathan Miller
54.38a
Oak Mountain
21.
-
Gram Denning
54.72a
Mountain Brook
22.
-
Khalil Griffin
54.74a
Bob Jones
23.
-
Vivek Patel
54.77a
McGill-Toolen
24.
-
Jiamyn Thomas
54.87a
Hoover
25.
-
Keahveon Davis
55.02a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
26.
-
Demontae Wilson
55.05a
Northridge
27.
-
Christophe Smith
55.24a
Virgil I Grissom
28.
-
Micheal Ponce
55.32a
Pearl
29.
-
Jordan Melton
55.32a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
30.
-
Kameron Miller
55.39a
Northridge
31.
-
Darion Reed
55.59a
Woodlawn
32.
Adonus Brooks
55.82a
Meridian
33.
-
Courree Phillips
55.97a
Central-Phenix City
34.
-
Dalton Ratcliff
56.08a
James Clemens
35.
-
Seth Shelby
56.25a
Hoover
36.
-
Ahmad Bell
56.33a
Gadsden
37.
-
Cedric Collier
56.38a
Hoover
38.
-
Austin Monaghan
56.46a
Mountain Brook
39.
-
Sandy Brown
56.47a
Woodlawn
40.
-
Caleb Humphrey
56.62a
Shades Valley
41.
-
Jacquez Stallworth
56.77a
Minor
42.
-
Kelvin Mckinney
57.08a
Paul W Bryant
43.
-
Robbie Burnette
57.12a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
44.
-
Jason Collier
57.14a
Pearl
45.
-
Keith Hayes
57.18a
Jeff Davis
46.
-
Bo Murdock
57.20a
Buckhorn
47.
-
Spencer Hinson
57.23a
Mountain Brook
48.
-
Jabraun McNeal
57.37a
Gadsden
49.
-
Domenik Planker
57.42a
Scottsboro
50.
-
Jacure' Jackson
57.49a
Minor
51.
-
Rayshawn Gratton
57.87a
Woodlawn
52.
-
Rylee Whitehead
58.02a
Scottsboro
53.
-
Samuel Clemons
58.36a
James Clemens
54.
-
Darryl Risher
58.60a
Bob Jones
55.
-
Jaquan Streeter
58.60a
Jeff Davis
56.
-
Alonzo McGhee
58.63a
James Clemens
57.
-
Rondarius Frazier
58.65a
Woodlawn
58.
-
Thomas Mahand
58.72a
Huffman
59.
-
Jacob Megehee
59.21a
Scottsboro
60.
-
Harlan Wallace
59.31a
Gadsden
61.
-
Quincy Coleman
59.55a
Buckhorn
62.
-
Arthur Allen
59.83a
Woodlawn
63.
-
Le'Suere Rolison
1:00.13a
Huffman
64.
-
Hanif Muhammad
1:00.15a
Sparkman
65.
-
Caleb Mills
1:00.35a
Oak Mountain
66.
-
Tristian Abrams
1:01.28a
Northridge
67.
-
Nigiel Broom
1:01.66a
Minor
68.
-
Jaylin Knight
1:01.80a
Stanhope Elmore
69.
-
Brandon Wright
1:01.93a
Stanhope Elmore
70.
-
Trey Clemens
1:01.95a
McGill-Toolen
71.
-
Adam Bolton
1:02.29a
Northridge
72.
-
Blake Kelly
1:02.42a
Stanhope Elmore
73.
-
Darion Murff
1:02.44a
Central-Phenix City
74.
-
Samuel Vital
1:02.53a
Albertville
75.
-
Brian Austin
1:02.59a
Sparkman
76.
-
Thomas Sylvester
1:03.33a
McGill-Toolen
77.
-
John M Mizerany
1:03.40a
John Carroll
78.
-
Jose Vasquez
1:04.32a
Albertville
79.
-
Jamal Hall
1:04.72a
Albertville
80.
-
Chad Lyle
1:04.85a
Fairhope
--
-
Thaddeus Land
FS
Pearl
--
-
NeAndra Howard
FS
Huffman
X
800 Meters
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
12
Noah Karr
2:01.10a
American Christian
2.
-
Micah Sheldon Britton
2:02.33a
Alabama Christian
3.
-
Blake Vaughn
2:07.36a
Helena
4.
-
Griffin Payne
2:10.39a
Montgomery Academy
5.
-
Kyle Rock
2:11.14a
Oxford
6.
-
Kramer Crider
2:11.67a
Cold Springs
7.
-
Isaiah Garraway
2:11.83a
Hattiesburg
8.
-
Thomas Williams
2:12.92a
Carver Birmingham
9.
-
Will Franklin
2:13.03a
Montgomery Academy
10.
-
Dontae Lee
2:13.21a
American Christian
11.
-
John Mark Morris
2:14.93a
St. Paul's Episcopal
12.
-
Curtis Watson
2:16.34a
Carver Birmingham
13.
-
Aaron Hannible
2:16.72a
Central Tuscaloosa
14.
-
Justin Jones
2:17.45a
Ramsay Alternative
15.
-
John-Miller Hunter
2:17.82a
Guntersville
16.
-
Aaron Ford
2:17.84a
Ramsay Alternative
17.
-
Steven Hirsch
2:18.61a
UMS Wright Prep
18.
-
Drake Hamilton
2:18.77a
Falkville
19.
-
Quinten Poulin
2:19.37a
Columbia
20.
-
Luke Dobbins
2:19.48a
Bayside Academy
21.
-
Joseph Wohlers
2:20.52a
American Christian
22.
-
Casey Guthery
2:20.75a
St Bernard Prep
23.
-
Zefeniah Edwards
2:20.78a
Elmore County
24.
-
Trent Mason
2:21.39a
Guntersville
25.
-
Matt Holley
2:22.33a
St. Paul's Episcopal
26.
-
Jordan Allred
2:22.74a
Cottage Hill Christian
27.
-
Steven McMillen
2:22.91a
Columbia
28.
-
Micah Sollie
2:23.00a
Beauregard
29.
-
Jaden Hall
2:23.33a
Ramsay Alternative
30.
-
Zachary Kroeger
2:23.44a
Montgomery Catholic
31.
-
Joseph Holbrook
2:23.73a
Boaz
32.
12
Elijah Jackson
2:23.96a
West Limestone
33.
-
Leonard Boening
2:24.09a
St. Paul's Episcopal
34.
-
Aubrey Elmore
2:24.39a
West Blocton
35.
-
Malik Lawson
2:24.51a
Oxford
36.
-
Spencer Skidmore
2:25.08a
Altamont
37.
-
Jerry Pulliam
2:25.33a
Dadeville
38.
-
Drew Gracia IV
2:25.64a
Beauregard
39.
-
Josiah Rains
2:26.24a
Guntersville
40.
-
Jon Jenkins
2:26.99a
Beauregard
41.
-
Matthew Hudson
2:27.37a
UMS Wright Prep
42.
-
Austin Abernathy
2:27.69a
West Limestone
43.
-
Tyler Robinson
2:28.01a
Guntersville
44.
-
Arjun Lakhanpal
2:28.56a
Altamont
45.
-
Tim Kidd
2:29.12a
Piedmont
46.
-
Chris Smith
2:30.02a
St Clair County
47.
-
Henry Britton
2:30.19a
Trinity Presbyterian
48.
-
Fredrick Hutcherson
2:30.26a
Dadeville
49.
-
Austin Graham
2:30.60a
Wilson
50.
-
Nadarrius Fallin
2:30.79a
Dadeville
51.
-
Justin Davis
2:31.05a
Ramsay Alternative
52.
-
Tory Hill
2:31.07a
Dadeville
53.
-
Coleman Schmidt
2:31.73a
Montgomery Catholic
54.
-
Thomas McMillan
2:33.19a
UMS Wright Prep
55.
-
David Ericson
2:33.31a
UMS Wright Prep
56.
-
Armon Brown
2:33.68a
Ramsay Alternative
57.
-
Jaden Vance
2:34.23a
Moody
58.
-
Nick Howell
2:34.79a
Helena
59.
-
Kyree Harrison
2:35.66a
Hattiesburg
60.
-
Jakob Hodges
2:36.21a
Elmore County
61.
-
Ethan Forrest
2:36.49a
West Blocton
62.
-
Cameron Allen
2:36.51a
Columbia
63.
-
Justin Escamilla
2:36.52a
Piedmont
64.
-
Jacob Gunnells
2:39.12a
St Clair County
65.
-
Desmond Wilson
2:39.56a
Carver Birmingham
66.
-
Andrew Blair
2:41.15a
Cold Springs
67.
-
Ismael Hernandez
2:41.40a
Guntersville
68.
-
Dalton Odom
2:42.42a
Elmore County
69.
-
Mat Mathison
2:43.02a
Trinity Presbyterian
70.
-
Oscar Tepetate
2:43.16a
Good Hope
71.
-
Jeremiah Vines
2:43.60a
AH Parker
72.
-
James Watkins
2:45.04a
DAR
73.
-
Ingermar Cleggett
2:45.07a
AH Parker
74.
-
Matthew Hamrick
2:45.74a
Altamont
75.
-
Max Bavar
2:48.04a
Good Hope
76.
-
Christopher Cash
2:48.20a
Ohatchee
77.
-
Jacob Pfledderer
2:48.53a
Piedmont
78.
-
Adrien Hargrove
2:49.00a
Good Hope
79.
-
Jonathon Collett
2:51.93a
Cold Springs
80.
-
Colin Crawford
2:53.62a
American Christian
81.
-
Patrick Fiores
2:54.50a
Montgomery Catholic
82.
-
Jack Wills
2:55.12a
Falkville
83.
-
Luke Fair
2:55.74a
Ohatchee
84.
-
Damian Rodriguez
2:55.98a
Good Hope
85.
-
Jack Weber
2:56.25a
Montgomery Catholic
86.
-
Tyler Hester
2:56.27a
Ohatchee
87.
-
Cooper Horn
2:57.33a
Montgomery Academy
88.
-
Alexander Dunnigan
2:59.53a
Wenonah
89.
-
Derrick Sears
3:00.73a
Columbia
90.
-
Brock Warden
3:04.34a
Bayside Academy
91.
-
Tyler Walley
3:06.17a
Altamont
92.
-
Isaac Russell
3:06.99a
Falkville
93.
-
Michael Wilson
3:09.31a
Good Hope
94.
-
Connor Kilpatrick
3:25.05a
Good Hope
95.
-
Brody Hester
3:26.27a
Ohatchee
--
-
Chane Lindsey
DQ
Central Tuscaloosa
--
-
Langston Durr
DQ
Hattiesburg
X
800 Meters
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
12
Shamar Tucker
1:56.63a
Pearl
2.
-
Griffin Riley
1:58.69a
Mountain Brook
3.
11
Tommy McDonough
1:59.67a
Hoover
4.
-
Jake Russell
2:00.55a
Sparkman
5.
12
Bailey Herfurth
2:01.99a
Sparkman
6.
-
Korey Shively
2:02.03a
James Clemens
7.
-
Japrentiss Jones
2:02.68a
Central-Phenix City
8.
-
Chase Farr
2:03.33a
Auburn
9.
11
Jack Rogers
2:03.81a
Auburn
10.
-
Joe Leventry
2:04.64a
Hoover
11.
-
Trent Hamner
2:04.85a
Hoover
12.
-
Jay Day
2:05.33a
Baker
13.
-
Quentavious Dixon
2:05.80a
Central-Phenix City
14.
12
Aaron Beane
2:05.95a
James Clemens
15.
-
Tony Mack
2:06.27a
Pearl
16.
-
Hayden Anabtawi
2:06.71a
Auburn
17.
-
Jimmy Johnson
2:06.98a
Hoover
18.
-
Nate Pudner
2:07.29a
Auburn
19.
-
Mike Weaver
2:08.19a
Bob Jones
20.
12
Michael Nicastro
2:09.04a
Virgil I Grissom
21.
-
Victor Bravo
2:09.70a
Albertville
22.
-
Rylee Wood
2:10.33a
Bob Jones
23.
-
Tristan Hamer
2:11.09a
Virgil I Grissom
24.
-
Salim Chacon
2:11.36a
Albertville
25.
-
Logan Swindle
2:11.83a
Stanhope Elmore
26.
-
John Paul Williams
2:12.01a
McGill-Toolen
27.
12
Graylon Cross
2:12.75a
Buckhorn
28.
12
Nakenbe Fleming
2:13.23a
Pearl
29.
-
Carson Chambliss
2:13.28a
Auburn
30.
-
Jonathan Davis
2:13.42a
Baker
31.
-
Andrew Patrick
2:14.23a
James Clemens
32.
Corredius Naylor
2:14.64a
Meridian
33.
12
Sam Downard
2:15.18a
Buckhorn
34.
-
Wally Herbst
2:15.19a
Scottsboro
35.
-
Gabriel Jones
2:15.21a
Meridian
36.
-
Domenik Planker
2:15.56a
Scottsboro
37.
-
Evan Klugh
2:16.04a
Auburn
38.
-
Noah Madkins
2:16.73a
Bob Jones
39.
-
Tyler Banser
2:17.27a
Fairhope
40.
-
Cedric Church
2:17.43a
Paul W Bryant
41.
-
Grainger Rathle
2:18.41a
McGill-Toolen
42.
-
Alan Villalovos
2:18.52a
Albertville
43.
-
Rylee Whitehead
2:19.30a
Scottsboro
44.
-
Jack Schuler
2:19.56a
McGill-Toolen
45.
-
Jake Maier
2:20.00a
Sparkman
46.
-
Darian Thomas
2:20.11a
Jeff Davis
47.
-
Cody Becker
2:21.48a
Baker
48.
-
Casey Brumbeloe
2:21.63a
Stanhope Elmore
49.
-
Jason Collier
2:22.01a
Pearl
50.
-
Mauricio Mata
2:22.04a
Albertville
51.
-
Jase Bell
2:22.17a
James Clemens
52.
-
Noah Smith
2:22.50a
John Carroll
53.
-
Dolan Gerber
2:22.66a
Baker
54.
-
Allen Fletcher
2:22.81a
Pearl
55.
-
Keith Hayes
2:23.25a
Jeff Davis
56.
-
Connor Ryan
2:23.47a
Fairhope
57.
-
Clydarius Everett
2:23.58a
Meridian
58.
-
Adam Williams
2:24.09a
Meridian
59.
-
James Pitard
2:24.53a
Mountain Brook
60.
-
Romeo Thompson
2:25.25a
Central-Phenix City
61.
-
Sheridan Hill
2:26.40a
Shades Valley
62.
-
Zachary Smith
2:27.74a
Bob Jones
63.
-
Justin Shell
2:30.01a
Baker
64.
-
Bobby Parsons
2:30.99a
Scottsboro
65.
-
Gavin Rawls
2:31.47a
Jeff Davis
66.
-
Zach Ellis
2:33.65a
James Clemens
67.
-
Kaleb Nelson
2:34.89a
Baker
68.
-
Algery Hall
2:39.07a
Central-Phenix City
69.
-
Cole Bellomy
2:39.51a
Scottsboro
70.
-
Ruslan McIntyre
2:40.05a
Oak Mountain
71.
-
Jamal Hall
2:40.83a
Albertville
72.
-
Jesse Moore
2:41.26a
Stanhope Elmore
73.
-
DeJon Moore
2:42.11a
Jeff Davis
74.
-
Xi Rong Wang
2:42.13a
Northridge
75.
-
Hunter Fay
2:43.99a
Fairhope
76.
-
Jaquan Streeter
2:46.83a
Jeff Davis
77.
-
Nick Samaras
2:47.90a
Bob Jones
78.
-
Christopher Church
2:47.92a
Northridge
79.
-
Tacaris Howard
2:48.02a
Paul W Bryant
X
1600 Meters
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Micah Sheldon Britton
4:33.82a
Alabama Christian
2.
12
Noah Karr
4:38.52a
American Christian
3.
-
Jonathan Tyler
4:39.46a
Oxford
4.
12
Jack Barganier
4:40.37a
Montgomery Academy
5.
-
Blake Vaughn
4:46.71a
Helena
6.
-
C.J. Lang
4:57.02a
Cold Springs
7.
-
Will Franklin
4:57.52a
Montgomery Academy
8.
-
William Jackson
4:59.29a
Altamont
9.
-
Asher Desai
4:59.97a
Altamont
10.
11
Caleb Isbell
5:01.47a
American Christian
11.
-
Spencer Skidmore
5:02.59a
Altamont
12.
-
Jon Jenkins
5:03.03a
Beauregard
13.
-
Danner Butler
5:03.25a
UMS Wright Prep
14.
-
Micah Sollie
5:04.59a
Beauregard
15.
-
Justin Ritondo
5:04.62a
Helena
16.
-
Joseph Holbrook
5:04.80a
Boaz
17.
-
Tyler Bennett
5:05.21a
Cottage Hill Christian
18.
12
Robert Denniston
5:06.44a
Altamont
19.
-
Joseph Wohlers
5:10.21a
American Christian
20.
-
Leonard Boening
5:11.23a
St. Paul's Episcopal
21.
-
Sam Moultrie
5:11.72a
Guntersville
22.
-
Drake Hamilton
5:12.12a
Falkville
23.
-
John-Miller Hunter
5:13.21a
Guntersville
24.
-
Tristan Smith
5:13.45a
Alabama Christian
25.
-
Drew Gracia IV
5:16.50a
Beauregard
26.
-
Grant Walker
5:17.03a
Montgomery Catholic
27.
-
Will Lee
5:17.19a
White Plains
28.
12
Elijah Jackson
5:17.64a
West Limestone
29.
-
Matt Holley
5:19.20a
St. Paul's Episcopal
30.
-
Aubrey Elmore
5:20.78a
West Blocton
31.
-
Jacob Lackey
5:21.52a
Helena
32.
-
Blake Noah
5:22.21a
Ohatchee
33.
-
Austin Abernathy
5:23.50a
West Limestone
34.
-
Chris Smith
5:25.79a
St Clair County
35.
-
Nick Gould
5:26.16a
American Christian
36.
-
Tim Kidd
5:26.28a
Piedmont
37.
-
Gabe Hammonds
5:27.07a
Ohatchee
38.
-
Quinten Poulin
5:28.05a
Columbia
39.
-
Ethan Forrest
5:28.43a
West Blocton
40.
-
Andrew Hall
5:28.71a
Athens Bible
41.
-
Hollis Johnson
5:29.77a
Montgomery Catholic
42.
-
Cameron Allen
5:30.37a
Columbia
43.
-
David Ericson
5:31.00a
UMS Wright Prep
44.
-
Matthew Johnston
5:32.18a
St Clair County
45.
-
William Gardner
5:34.19a
Altamont
46.
-
Jose Meza
5:35.51a
Falkville
47.
-
Dorion Maze
5:36.41a
Ramsay Alternative
48.
-
Justin Escamilla
5:39.93a
Piedmont
49.
-
Owen Martin
5:45.42a
UMS Wright Prep
50.
-
Jaden Vance
5:46.03a
Moody
51.
-
Austin Graham
5:50.56a
Wilson
52.
-
Cole Pierce
5:51.38a
Montgomery Catholic
53.
-
Mat Mathison
5:51.76a
Trinity Presbyterian
54.
-
Cole Hagler
5:52.46a
Elmore County
55.
-
Oscar Tepetate
5:56.85a
Good Hope
56.
-
Nathan Belgarde
5:56.87a
Guntersville
57.
-
Fred Tippett
5:57.64a
Montgomery Academy
58.
-
Connor Kilpatrick
5:57.79a
Good Hope
59.
-
Dalton Farr
5:58.76a
Good Hope
60.
-
Andrew Blair
5:58.77a
Cold Springs
61.
-
Spencer Hodges
5:58.96a
Helena
62.
-
Justin Davis
6:00.05a
Ramsay Alternative
63.
-
Michael Wilson
6:01.03a
Good Hope
64.
-
Sam Leslie
6:01.16a
Montgomery Catholic
65.
-
Kyree Harrison
6:01.25a
Hattiesburg
66.
-
Will Barganier
6:03.36a
Montgomery Academy
67.
-
George Alcantara
6:06.45a
Altamont
68.
-
Adrien Hargrove
6:07.91a
Good Hope
69.
-
Chace Mizzell
6:10.71a
West Blocton
70.
-
Levi Jackson
6:10.72a
West Limestone
71.
-
Jason Hunter Blair
6:16.41a
Guntersville
72.
-
Brock Warden
6:16.66a
Bayside Academy
73.
-
Daniel Nixon
6:17.73a
North Forrest
74.
-
Max Bavar
6:18.22a
Good Hope
75.
-
Tyler Hester
6:18.62a
Ohatchee
76.
-
Melychy Hall
6:21.81a
Hattiesburg
77.
-
Colin Crawford
6:21.94a
American Christian
78.
-
Isaac Russell
6:25.58a
Falkville
79.
-
Sean Claridy
6:30.72a
Helena
80.
-
Devin Kelly
6:37.80a
Montgomery Catholic
X
1600 Meters
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
12
Drew Williams
4:15.84a
Mountain Brook
3.
12
Paul Barlow
4:23.87a
Auburn
2.
11
Tommy McDonough
4:29.89a
Hoover
4.
12
Shamar Tucker
4:29.89a
Pearl
5.
11
Jack Rogers
4:33.80a
Auburn
6.
12
Michael Nicastro
4:36.86a
Virgil I Grissom
7.
-
Joe Leventry
4:37.09a
Hoover
8.
12
Aaron Beane
4:37.34a
James Clemens
9.
-
Nate Santiago
4:39.52a
Bob Jones
10.
-
Joshua Escoe
4:40.07a
Auburn
11.
-
Jay Day
4:40.98a
Baker
12.
-
David Creel
4:41.17a
Mountain Brook
13.
-
Jase Bell
4:41.43a
James Clemens
14.
-
Seth Graham
4:42.40a
Sparkman
15.
-
Tim McCarter
4:42.77a
Bob Jones
16.
-
Tristan Hamer
4:42.92a
Virgil I Grissom
17.
12
Graylon Cross
4:42.96a
Buckhorn
18.
-
Aden Maddox
4:44.34a
Pearl
19.
12
Micah DeMontgomery
4:45.40a
Scottsboro
20.
-
Tony Mack
4:45.51a
Pearl
21.
12
Sam Downard
4:47.56a
Buckhorn
22.
-
Victor Bravo
4:51.70a
Albertville
23.
-
Hunter Harwell
4:53.59a
Mountain Brook
24.
-
Salim Chacon
4:54.05a
Albertville
25.
-
Andrew Mingus
4:54.70a
Auburn
26.
-
Austin Apel
4:55.01a
Hoover
27.
-
Andrew Patrick
4:55.62a
James Clemens
28.
-
Jonathan Davis
4:55.90a
Baker
29.
12
Nakenbe Fleming
4:56.64a
Pearl
30.
-
Tyler Banser
4:56.78a
Fairhope
31.
-
Chris Gates
4:56.88a
Pearl
32.
-
Nicholas Holcomb
4:57.09a
James Clemens
33.
-
Joseph Pitard
4:57.64a
Mountain Brook
34.
-
Connor Ryan
4:57.82a
Fairhope
35.
-
Cory Facio
4:58.49a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
36.
-
Nelson Fields
4:58.66a
Mountain Brook
37.
-
Cameron Bell
4:59.55a
Pearl
38.
Corredius Naylor
4:59.56a
Meridian
39.
-
Wally Herbst
5:01.07a
Scottsboro
40.
-
Tate Ogburn
5:01.82a
Auburn
41.
-
Allan Anderson
5:02.68a
Virgil I Grissom
42.
-
Jean Pierre LeRoux
5:02.76a
Bob Jones
43.
-
Payne Norton
5:03.19a
Auburn
44.
-
Erron Cleveland
5:03.97a
Hoover
45.
-
Alejandro Garcia
5:04.20a
Hoover
46.
-
Domenik Planker
5:04.21a
Scottsboro
47.
-
Jacob Sykes
5:05.75a
Virgil I Grissom
48.
-
Will McQueen
5:05.83a
Baker
49.
-
TryiQue Smith
5:06.38a
Central-Phenix City
50.
-
Patrick Neely
5:06.51a
James Clemens
51.
-
Josh Carter
5:07.83a
Virgil I Grissom
52.
-
Darian Thomas
5:09.57a
Jeff Davis
53.
-
Jake Maier
5:10.05a
Sparkman
54.
-
Chance Cofield
5:10.37a
Albertville
55.
-
Bobby Parsons
5:11.20a
Scottsboro
56.
-
Alex Simmons
5:11.57a
Bob Jones
57.
-
Cody Becker
5:14.92a
Baker
58.
-
Clydarius Everett
5:15.07a
Meridian
59.
-
Zach Ellis
5:15.22a
James Clemens
60.
-
Zack Hatfield
5:15.35a
Fairhope
61.
-
Michael Doss
5:16.74a
Jeff Davis
62.
-
Alan Colunga
5:16.81a
Virgil I Grissom
63.
-
Zachary Smith
5:17.22a
Bob Jones
64.
-
Justin Shell
5:17.34a
Baker
65.
-
Dave Bishop
5:21.24a
Scottsboro
66.
-
Dave Hubert
5:24.36a
Albertville
67.
-
John Mark McCleland
5:26.06a
Northridge
68.
-
Sheridan Hill
5:29.30a
Shades Valley
69.
-
Kaleb Nelson
5:34.21a
Baker
70.
-
Hunter Fay
5:34.25a
Fairhope
71.
-
Miles Wentworth
5:35.34a
McGill-Toolen
72.
-
Matthew Livingston
5:36.45a
Sparkman
73.
-
Cole Bellomy
5:36.69a
Scottsboro
74.
-
Drew Roberts
5:39.12a
McGill-Toolen
75.
-
John Niiler
5:39.21a
Northridge
76.
-
Adam Williams
5:39.38a
Meridian
77.
-
Antonio Hayes
5:42.00a
Jeff Davis
78.
-
Cole Sullivan
5:42.92a
Oak Mountain
79.
-
Austin Wright
5:44.07a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
80.
-
Tj Ross
5:44.99a
Paul W Bryant
81.
-
Juan Perez
5:53.44a
John Carroll
82.
-
Austin Nelson
5:53.93a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
83.
-
Alexander Hendrix
5:54.71a
Sparkman
84.
-
Jacob Sellers
5:55.39a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
85.
-
Daniel Smith
5:55.58a
Bob Jones
86.
-
Nicholas Gelineau
5:55.74a
McGill-Toolen
87.
-
DeJon Moore
5:56.79a
Jeff Davis
88.
-
Justin Davis
5:57.18a
Paul W Bryant
89.
-
Romeo Thompson
5:59.16a
Central-Phenix City
90.
-
Keegan Rafferty
5:59.42a
Stanhope Elmore
91.
-
Arturo Ramos
5:59.79a
Albertville
92.
-
Christopher Church
6:00.89a
Northridge
93.
-
Andrew Odom
6:10.56a
Shades Valley
94.
-
Robert Woodruff
6:12.24a
Stanhope Elmore
95.
-
Tacaris Howard
6:14.91a
Paul W Bryant
--
-
Evan Franklin
DQ
Hoover
X
3200 Meters
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Ash Midyett
10:04.17a
Bayside Academy
2.
12
Jack Barganier
10:16.52a
Montgomery Academy
3.
-
Jonathan Tyler
10:25.72a
Oxford
4.
-
Griffin Payne
11:00.93a
Montgomery Academy
5.
-
Casey Guthery
11:01.77a
St Bernard Prep
6.
-
Taylor Ray
11:02.65a
American Christian
7.
-
Aubrey McGlaun
11:19.66a
Montgomery Academy
8.
-
David Barrett
11:20.18a
American Christian
9.
-
Spencer Hodges
11:30.84a
Helena
10.
-
Justin Ritondo
11:31.12a
Helena
11.
-
Danner Butler
11:33.60a
UMS Wright Prep
12.
-
Sam Moultrie
11:39.74a
Guntersville
13.
-
Hollis Johnson
11:40.76a
Montgomery Catholic
14.
-
Jonathon Collett
11:47.57a
Cold Springs
15.
-
Austin Abernathy
11:49.57a
West Limestone
16.
-
Andrew Hall
11:52.42a
Athens Bible
17.
-
William Denniston
11:59.36a
Altamont
18.
-
Andrew Harris
12:04.28a
Montgomery Academy
19.
-
Gabe Hammonds
12:05.79a
Ohatchee
20.
-
Andrew Byers
12:22.78a
Helena
21.
-
Sam Leslie
12:23.28a
Montgomery Catholic
22.
-
Blake Noah
12:29.52a
Ohatchee
23.
-
Owen Martin
12:31.04a
UMS Wright Prep
24.
-
Angel Padilla
12:44.48a
Montgomery Catholic
25.
-
Nate Wilkins
12:53.38a
Helena
26.
-
Nathan Belgarde
13:42.30a
Guntersville
27.
-
Christopher Cash
14:14.53a
Ohatchee
28.
-
Hunter Totten
15:28.17a
Vincent
X
3200 Meters
- 6A - 7A - Finals
2.
-
Cole Stidfole
9:30.00a
Oak Mountain
1.
12
Benjamin Knox
9:50.37a
Hewitt-Trussville
3.
-
Nate Pudner
9:51.56a
Auburn
4.
-
Joshua Escoe
9:52.52a
Auburn
5.
-
Evan Franklin
10:06.13a
Hoover
6.
-
Carter Thomas
10:10.82a
Virgil I Grissom
7.
-
Caleb Van Geffen
10:14.20a
Oak Mountain
8.
-
Carson Chambliss
10:15.11a
Auburn
9.
12
Micah DeMontgomery
10:20.33a
Scottsboro
10.
12
Graylon Cross
10:20.98a
Buckhorn
11.
-
Carson Spruiell
10:23.65a
Hewitt-Trussville
12.
-
John McCrackin
10:25.62a
Hoover
13.
-
Jean Pierre LeRoux
10:40.34a
Bob Jones
14.
-
Connor Ryan
10:41.02a
Fairhope
15.
-
Nate Santiago
10:42.63a
Bob Jones
16.
-
Calvin Quindry
10:44.60a
Auburn
17.
-
Thomas Wolfe
10:49.00a
Hewitt-Trussville
18.
-
Austin Atkinson
10:49.65a
Hewitt-Trussville
19.
-
Brooks Reddy
10:53.16a
Mountain Brook
20.
-
Lane Galloway
10:54.48a
Auburn
21.
-
Alex Shah
11:01.84a
James Clemens
22.
-
Jackson Thomas
11:02.83a
Virgil I Grissom
23.
-
Chance Cofield
11:04.58a
Albertville
24.
11
Damon Purdy
11:05.01a
Hewitt-Trussville
25.
-
John Niiler
11:06.95a
Northridge
26.
-
Zack Hatfield
11:09.41a
Fairhope
27.
-
John Mark McCleland
11:13.28a
Northridge
28.
-
Drew Kilgore
11:20.67a
Hoover
29.
-
Riley Cushing
11:27.83a
Bob Jones
30.
-
Dolan Gerber
11:29.59a
Baker
31.
-
Alex Simmons
11:30.37a
Bob Jones
32.
-
Timothy Ngaruiya
11:32.98a
Hewitt-Trussville
33.
-
Zeke Gargala
11:42.25a
Hoover
34.
-
Jacob Kachelhofer
11:52.59a
Auburn
35.
-
Robbie Fisher
11:53.82a
Bob Jones
36.
-
Mauricio Mata
11:56.62a
Albertville
37.
-
Joseph Holder
12:27.98a
James Clemens
38.
-
Ben Norton
12:28.83a
John Carroll
39.
-
Jackson Foster
12:29.17a
John Carroll
40.
-
Laith Qushair
12:37.32a
James Clemens
41.
-
Daniel Wilcox
12:39.00a
Buckhorn
42.
-
Richard Richardson
12:44.89a
John Carroll
43.
-
Tadd Hancock
12:55.22a
Scottsboro
44.
-
Arturo Ramos
12:58.16a
Albertville
--
12
James Niiler
DNF
Northridge
--
-
Dylan Lucynski
DNF
Bob Jones
--
-
Milo Devore
DNF
Hoover
X
60m Hurdles
- 39"
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Qua Tucker
8.66a
Dadeville
2.
-
Jaylon Jackson
8.68a
Hattiesburg
3.
-
Zackery Carmichael
8.71a
St. Paul's Episcopal
4.
-
Eric Williams
8.94a
Ramsay Alternative
5.
-
Austin Burwell
8.95a
Cold Springs
6.
-
Keefe White
8.95a
Montgomery Academy
7.
-
Bobby Ponds
9.00a
Dadeville
8.
-
Tonney Marbury
9.15a
Dadeville
9.
-
Curtis Woods
9.37a
Helena
10.
-
Ben Lee
9.45a
St Clair County
11.
-
Ryan Sullivan
9.53a
Falkville
12.
-
Kyler Sanders
9.64a
Central Tuscaloosa
13.
-
Andrew Dismukes
9.83a
UMS Wright Prep
14.
-
Christian Hill
9.87a
Helena
15.
-
Jared Redding
9.93a
Oxford
16.
-
Jalon Roseman
10.53a
Wenonah
X
60m Hurdles
- 39"
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Triaon Pollenitz
8.34a
Auburn
2.
-
Tyler Owens
8.74a
Paul W Bryant
3.
-
Dearius Hall
8.81a
Hoover
4.
-
Kahari Williams
8.88a
Central-Phenix City
5.
-
Jeremiah Ambrose
8.97a
Baker
6.
-
Herman Harris
9.05a
Meridian
7.
-
Levon Anderson
9.21a
Central-Phenix City
8.
-
Jonathan Mann
9.22a
Hewitt-Trussville
9.
-
Joshua Butler
9.29a
Meridian
10.
-
Kendarius Evans
9.30a
Pearl
11.
-
Jaylen Brown
9.36a
Bob Jones
12.
-
Eric Bradshaw
9.48a
James Clemens
13.
-
Kai Christenberry
9.55a
Oak Mountain
14.
-
Joshua Williams
9.85a
Bob Jones
15.
-
Kegan VanGinkel
10.63a
Auburn
16.
-
Eric Williams
10.67a
McGill-Toolen
X
60m Hurdles
- 39"
- 1A - 5A - Prelims
1.
-
Qua Tucker
8.79a
Dadeville
2.
-
Zackery Carmichael
8.83a
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
-
Jaylon Jackson
8.90a
Hattiesburg
4.
-
Bobby Ponds
8.93a
Dadeville
5.
-
Tonney Marbury
8.98a
Dadeville
6.
-
Austin Burwell
9.03a
Cold Springs
7.
-
Eric Williams
9.06a
Ramsay Alternative
8.
-
Keefe White
9.09a
Montgomery Academy
9.
-
Ben Lee
9.49a
St Clair County
10.
-
Curtis Woods
9.52a
Helena
11.
-
Christian Hill
9.65a
Helena
12.
-
Kyler Sanders
9.82a
Central Tuscaloosa
13.
-
Jared Redding
9.83a
Oxford
14.
-
Andrew Dismukes
9.98a
UMS Wright Prep
15.
-
Ryan Sullivan
10.06a
Falkville
16.
-
Jalon Roseman
10.27a
Wenonah
17.
-
Dillon Holley
10.39a
American Christian
18.
-
Gabe Sanford
10.46a
White Plains
19.
-
Mekel Averette
10.48a
Columbia
20.
-
Chris Holt
10.65a
Helena
21.
-
Rayshard Thompson
10.66a
Ramsay Alternative
22.
-
Nate Gracia
10.66a
Beauregard
23.
-
Seth Pope
10.72a
Piedmont
24.
-
Riley Davis
10.87a
UMS Wright Prep
25.
-
Connor Tiffin
10.98a
Helena
26.
-
Dreyton Wood
11.16a
Vincent
27.
-
Kevin Brakefield
11.29a
Cold Springs
28.
-
Tyler Hester
11.32a
Ohatchee
29.
-
William Armstrong
11.40a
Columbia
30.
-
Rashard Jackson
11.40a
Wenonah
31.
-
Tae Davis
11.54a
Beauregard
32.
-
Aaron Hannible
11.85a
Central Tuscaloosa
33.
-
Bailey Graves
12.02a
Piedmont
34.
-
Micah Benefield
12.47a
Piedmont
35.
-
Alex Hughes
13.07a
Wilson
36.
-
Jordan Lett
13.76a
Mortimer Jordan
--
-
Michael Singleton
FS
White Plains
X
60m Hurdles
- 39"
- 6A - 7A - Prelims
1.
-
Tyler Owens
8.54a
Paul W Bryant
2.
-
Triaon Pollenitz
8.55a
Auburn
3.
-
Levon Anderson
9.03a
Central-Phenix City
4.
-
Kahari Williams
9.04a
Central-Phenix City
5.
-
Dearius Hall
9.06a
Hoover
6.
-
Jaylen Brown
9.18a
Bob Jones
7.
-
Jonathan Mann
9.22a
Hewitt-Trussville
8.
-
Joshua Williams
9.23a
Bob Jones
9.
-
Jeremiah Ambrose
9.24a
Baker
10.
-
Eric Williams
9.33a
McGill-Toolen
11.
-
Kai Christenberry
9.37a
Oak Mountain
12.
-
Herman Harris
9.44a
Meridian
13.
-
Joshua Butler
9.50a
Meridian
14.
-
Kendarius Evans
9.52a
Pearl
15.
-
Kegan VanGinkel
9.79a
Auburn
16.
-
Eric Bradshaw
9.88a
James Clemens
17.
-
Alonzo McGhee
9.90a
James Clemens
18.
-
Makhiah Elliott
10.08a
James Clemens
19.
-
Graham Collins
10.09a
McGill-Toolen
20.
-
Rashad Nelson
10.30a
Bob Jones
21.
-
Trent Richardson
10.48a
Paul W Bryant
22.
-
Cameron Clark
10.55a
Shades Valley
23.
-
Markel Moore
10.56a
Paul W Bryant
24.
-
Deonta Casey
10.73a
Auburn
25.
-
Jared Appel
10.85a
James Clemens
26.
-
Tremichael Jones
10.99a
Baker
27.
-
Noah Brown
10.99a
Oak Mountain
28.
-
Mathew Weaver
11.07a
Bob Jones
29.
-
Andrew Stonecipher
11.30a
Paul W Bryant
30.
-
Landon Pannell
11.47a
Albertville
31.
-
Devin Watkins
12.12a
Paul W Bryant
32.
-
Nicolas Marthe
13.78a
Hoover
--
-
DeAnthony Williams
DQ
Northridge
--
-
Eric Jacobs
DQ
Albertville
--
-
Marco Morales
DQ
Albertville
--
-
Damien Lynch
DNF
Pearl
X
4x200 Relay
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
Relay Team
1:29.15a
Oxford
2.
Relay Team
1:31.20a
Ramsay Alternative
3.
Relay Team
1:33.85a
AH Parker
4.
Relay Team
1:34.36a
Oxford
5.
Relay Team
1:35.39a
Dadeville
6.
Relay Team
1:36.12a
Ramsay Alternative
7.
Relay Team
1:36.79a
St. Paul's Episcopal
8.
Relay Team
1:37.22a
Montgomery Catholic
9.
Relay Team
1:38.08a
Central Tuscaloosa
10.
Relay Team
1:40.05a
Cold Springs
11.
Relay Team
1:40.18a
Moody
12.
Relay Team
1:41.50a
Wenonah
13.
Relay Team
1:41.68a
Guntersville
14.
Relay Team
1:42.64a
UMS Wright Prep
15.
Relay Team
1:42.69a
Carver Birmingham
16.
Relay Team
1:43.07a
Helena
17.
Relay Team
1:43.68a
White Plains
18.
Relay Team
1:44.11a
Altamont
19.
Relay Team
1:44.18a
Beauregard
20.
Relay Team
1:45.40a
AH Parker
21.
Relay Team
1:45.89a
Falkville
22.
Relay Team
1:46.41a
Piedmont
23.
Relay Team
1:46.53a
Helena
24.
Relay Team
1:48.27a
UMS Wright Prep
25.
Relay Team
1:50.17a
Bayside Academy
26.
Relay Team
1:55.87a
Montgomery Academy
--
Relay Team
DQ
Mortimer Jordan
--
Relay Team
DQ
Hattiesburg
--
Relay Team
DQ
American Christian
X
4x200 Relay
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
Relay Team
1:33.50a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
2.
Relay Team
1:34.63a
Oak Mountain
3.
Relay Team
1:34.64a
Auburn
4.
Relay Team
1:35.16a
James Clemens
5.
Relay Team
1:35.43a
Gadsden
6.
Relay Team
1:35.59a
Central-Phenix City
7.
Relay Team
1:35.61a
Baker
8.
Relay Team
1:35.70a
Northridge
9.
Relay Team
1:36.20a
Paul W Bryant
10.
Relay Team
1:36.46a
Stanhope Elmore
11.
Relay Team
1:36.60a
Bob Jones
12.
Relay Team
1:37.33a
McGill-Toolen
13.
Relay Team
1:37.93a
Oak Mountain
14.
Relay Team
1:38.57a
James Clemens
15.
Relay Team
1:38.62a
Martin
16.
Relay Team
1:38.69a
Woodlawn
17.
Relay Team
1:38.75a
Hoover
18.
Relay Team
1:39.27a
Northridge
19.
Relay Team
1:39.65a
Sparkman
20.
Relay Team
1:40.18a
Pearl
21.
Relay Team
1:41.24a
Hoover
22.
Relay Team
1:42.22a
Paul W Bryant
23.
Relay Team
1:42.34a
Albertville
24.
Relay Team
1:42.98a
Oak Mountain
25.
Relay Team
1:43.56a
Hoover
26.
Relay Team
1:43.89a
McGill-Toolen
27.
Relay Team
1:44.36a
Stanhope Elmore
28.
Relay Team
1:44.99a
Woodlawn
29.
Relay Team
1:45.79a
Hoover
30.
Relay Team
1:47.64a
Northridge
31.
Relay Team
1:49.63a
Oak Mountain
32.
Relay Team
1:51.57a
McGill-Toolen
33.
Relay Team
1:59.27a
Stanhope Elmore
--
Relay Team
DQ
Auburn
--
Relay Team
DQ
Pearl
--
Relay Team
DQ
Pearl
X
4x400 Relay
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
Relay Team
3:28.63a
Oxford
2.
Relay Team
3:37.76a
Montgomery Catholic
3.
Relay Team
3:41.87a
Ramsay Alternative
4.
Relay Team
3:41.94a
St. Paul's Episcopal
5.
Relay Team
3:43.17a
Cold Springs
6.
Relay Team
3:43.45a
AH Parker
7.
Relay Team
3:44.43a
Dadeville
8.
Relay Team
3:51.70a
UMS Wright Prep
9.
Relay Team
3:53.20a
Helena
10.
Relay Team
3:54.96a
UMS Wright Prep
11.
Relay Team
3:58.63a
Beauregard
12.
Relay Team
4:05.48a
Columbia
13.
Relay Team
4:05.97a
Wenonah
14.
Relay Team
4:12.19a
Piedmont
15.
Relay Team
4:13.07a
Guntersville
16.
Relay Team
5:13.72a
Good Hope
X
4x400 Relay
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
Relay Team
3:26.98a
Central-Phenix City
2.
Relay Team
3:40.48a
Martin
3.
Relay Team
3:40.55a
Stanhope Elmore
4.
Relay Team
3:42.14a
Paul W Bryant
5.
Relay Team
3:44.70a
Minor
6.
Relay Team
3:45.73a
James Clemens
7.
Relay Team
3:52.54a
Albertville
8.
Relay Team
4:05.79a
Stanhope Elmore
9.
Relay Team
4:07.06a
Paul W Bryant
X
4x800 Relay
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
Relay Team
8:45.65a
American Christian
2.
Relay Team
9:04.29a
Oxford
3.
Relay Team
9:10.64a
Cold Springs
4.
Relay Team
9:11.72a
Helena
5.
Relay Team
9:16.11a
Ramsay Alternative
6.
Relay Team
9:30.55a
Montgomery Catholic
7.
Relay Team
9:31.78a
Ramsay Alternative
8.
Relay Team
9:38.64a
Columbia
9.
Relay Team
9:50.02a
UMS Wright Prep
10.
Relay Team
9:52.76a
Guntersville
11.
Relay Team
10:07.89a
Dadeville
12.
Relay Team
10:13.98a
Elmore County
13.
Relay Team
10:21.56a
Montgomery Academy
14.
Relay Team
10:27.82a
Piedmont
15.
Relay Team
10:36.48a
Helena
X
4x800 Relay
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
Relay Team
8:21.52a
Auburn
2.
Relay Team
8:27.09a
Oak Mountain
3.
Relay Team
8:35.58a
Hoover
4.
Relay Team
8:41.84a
Pearl
5.
Relay Team
8:43.21a
Mountain Brook
6.
Relay Team
8:54.66a
Mountain Brook
7.
Relay Team
8:57.27a
McGill-Toolen
8.
Relay Team
8:59.55a
Pearl
9.
Relay Team
9:02.22a
Martin
10.
Relay Team
9:09.78a
Virgil I Grissom
11.
Relay Team
9:17.92a
Baker
12.
Relay Team
9:29.55a
Hoover
13.
Relay Team
9:30.24a
Paul W Bryant
14.
Relay Team
9:31.94a
Pearl
15.
Relay Team
9:34.57a
Jeff Davis
16.
Relay Team
9:41.44a
Auburn
17.
Relay Team
9:49.21a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
18.
Relay Team
9:51.22a
Hoover
19.
Relay Team
9:54.23a
John Carroll
20.
Relay Team
9:59.47a
Hoover
21.
Relay Team
10:00.22a
Northridge
22.
Relay Team
10:12.29a
Albertville
23.
Relay Team
10:22.77a
Hoover
24.
Relay Team
10:39.09a
Hoover
25.
Relay Team
10:43.25a
James Clemens
26.
Relay Team
11:06.78a
Hoover
27.
Relay Team
11:21.10a
Bob Jones
28.
Relay Team
11:25.38a
Stanhope Elmore
X
Shot Put
- 12lb
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Tristan Hawkins
14.67m
St Clair County
2.
-
Kj Traywick
14.38m
UMS Wright Prep
3.
-
Quinnen Williams
14.32m
Wenonah
4.
-
William Gayle
13.59m
Central Tuscaloosa
5.
-
Pj Sledge
13.00m
American Christian
6.
-
Giovanni Williams
12.96m
Wenonah
7.
-
Jacquez Neilson
12.86m
Oxford
8.
-
Christian Echols
12.80m
Good Hope
9.
-
Krae Keener
12.74m
Piedmont
10.
-
Jonathan Bishop
12.47m
Ramsay Alternative
11.
-
Matthew Kenty
12.35m
Ramsay Alternative
12.
-
Corbett Walker
12.26m
Beauregard
13.
-
DeAudre McCURRY
11.93m
Carver Birmingham
14.
-
Tonney Marbury
11.91m
Dadeville
15.
-
Jeffrey Richardson
11.83m
North Forrest
16.
-
Michael Matthews
11.77m
UMS Wright Prep
17.
-
Austin Henninger
11.67m
White Plains
18.
-
Cameron Ray
11.63m
Ohatchee
19.
-
Tyler Kendall
11.50m
St. Paul's Episcopal
19.
-
Kelton Welborn
11.50m
Beauregard
21.
-
Kaliex Turner
11.17m
Central Tuscaloosa
22.
-
Taylor Davis
11.08m
Falkville
23.
-
Tre Harris
11.02m
Falkville
24.
-
Daniel Sisson
10.94m
UMS Wright Prep
25.
-
Carl Gladys
10.92m
Columbia
26.
-
Jackson Menefee
10.83m
Guntersville
27.
-
Terry Freeman
10.79m
Beauregard
28.
-
Sterling Tedder
10.74m
UMS Wright Prep
29.
-
Blake Headrick
10.57m
Piedmont
30.
-
Tyler Sloan
10.46m
St Clair County
31.
-
Jordan Pace
10.37m
Falkville
32.
-
Blake Eason
10.36m
Falkville
32.
-
Broc Delia
10.36m
Wilson
34.
-
Cole Chasteen
10.21m
Piedmont
35.
-
Caleb Pippins
10.18m
American Christian
36.
-
Nicholas Hickman
10.13m
Columbia
37.
-
Ryland Dennis
10.09m
DAR
38.
-
Wyatt Swann
10.02m
Cold Springs
39.
-
Leon Jenkins
9.98m
Carver Birmingham
40.
-
Montevious Pogue
9.86m
Dadeville
40.
-
Peyton Dunn
9.86m
Cold Springs
42.
-
Cameron McBride
9.85m
American Christian
43.
-
Malik Dukes
9.75m
West Blocton
44.
-
Sam Walker
9.52m
Montgomery Catholic
45.
-
Garrett Hinds
9.49m
Helena
46.
-
Quintin McKinstry
9.42m
Wenonah
47.
-
Clint Wallace
9.19m
Helena
48.
-
Alex Leonard
9.18m
Guntersville
49.
-
Jordan Simms
9.15m
Carver Birmingham
50.
-
Ian Blake
9.08m
West Blocton
51.
-
Charlie Harbison
8.73m
Good Hope
52.
-
Paul Pluscht
8.55m
UMS Wright Prep
53.
-
Gage Curvin
8.44m
Piedmont
54.
-
Robin Bulter
8.22m
AH Parker
55.
-
Josh Northam
8.20m
American Christian
56.
-
Josh Poole
7.51m
Ohatchee
56.
-
Youngtaek Seo
7.51m
Montgomery Catholic
56.
-
Morris Lottinger
7.51m
Montgomery Catholic
59.
-
Will Swann
7.34m
Cold Springs
60.
-
Lewis Calhoun
7.28m
White Plains
61.
-
Ben Rothermel
7.18m
UMS Wright Prep
62.
-
Mason Langdale
7.06m
White Plains
63.
-
Alec Tilton
6.98m
Helena
63.
-
Reese Davis
6.98m
Helena
65.
-
Glynn Claridy
6.42m
Helena
X
Shot Put
- 12lb
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Robert Moore
14.75m
Auburn
2.
-
Anfernee Jones
14.57m
Bob Jones
3.
-
Michael Robinson
14.05m
Auburn
4.
-
Donell Lewis
13.72m
Northridge
5.
-
Seth Gipson
13.63m
Northridge
6.
-
Evans Wright
13.56m
Scottsboro
7.
-
Myron Wimbley
13.23m
Bob Jones
8.
-
Justice Hammond
12.75m
Oak Mountain
9.
-
Steven Jones Jr
12.47m
Buckhorn
10.
-
Dominic Edge
12.32m
Hoover
11.
-
Brandon Benderson
12.24m
Paul W Bryant
12.
-
Darrien May
12.02m
Northridge
13.
-
Jake Lake
11.84m
Fairhope
14.
-
Jt Siggers
11.78m
Albertville
15.
-
jackson Husting
11.75m
McGill-Toolen
16.
-
Josh Carter
11.65m
McGill-Toolen
16.
-
Bailey Womack
11.65m
Mountain Brook
18.
-
Dru Daniel
11.48m
Central-Phenix City
19.
-
Alex Giles
11.44m
Pearl
20.
-
Pujan Patel
11.37m
James Clemens
21.
-
Carson Fowler
11.15m
Auburn
22.
-
Clay Gaddis
11.09m
Scottsboro
23.
-
Ford Alexander
10.97m
Mountain Brook
24.
-
Ryan Lee
10.90m
Hoover
25.
-
Darion Reed
10.89m
Woodlawn
26.
-
Jordan Wilkerson
10.87m
Buckhorn
27.
-
Jordan Chism
10.80m
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
28.
-
Raquan Davis
10.70m
Meridian
29.
-
Jayshaun Holley
10.38m
Bob Jones
30.
-
Steve Willams
10.27m
Stanhope Elmore
31.
-
Ravaughn Turner
10.17m
Central-Phenix City
32.
-
Chauncey McGraw
10.10m
Paul W Bryant
33.
-
John Paul Williams
9.90m
McGill-Toolen
34.
-
Zaccheus Moss
9.80m
Bob Jones
35.
-
Alonzo McGhee
9.60m
James Clemens
36.
-
Nichalas Huntley
9.22m
Woodlawn
37.
-
Dakota Burbridge
8.81m
Hoover
38.
-
Stephen Robinson
8.14m
Hoover
39.
-
Ryan Boyett
7.97m
Central-Phenix City
40.
-
Joshua Edwards
7.82m
Paul W Bryant
--
-
Isaiah West
ND
Hoover
--
-
Elijah West
ND
Hoover
X
High Jump
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
JaMichael Bell
1.80m
Columbia
2.
-
Roderick Johnson Jr.
1.72m
Beauregard
3.
-
Michael Singleton
1.72m
White Plains
4.
-
Marcus Ross
1.67m
Central Tuscaloosa
4.
-
Joshua Carter
1.67m
Ramsay Alternative
6.
-
Noah Parker
1.67m
Good Hope
7.
-
Everette Dunn
1.62m
Wenonah
8.
-
Andrew Dismukes
1.62m
UMS Wright Prep
9.
-
Connor Tiffin
1.62m
Helena
10.
-
James Watkins
1.57m
DAR
10.
-
Isaiah Chandler
1.57m
Athens Bible
10.
-
Tad Blankenship
1.57m
DAR
10.
-
Christian Echols
1.57m
Good Hope
10.
-
Carl Gladys
1.57m
Columbia
15.
-
Blake Giles
1.52m
Bayside Academy
15.
-
James Jackson
1.52m
American Christian
15.
-
Harley Blevins
1.52m
Wilson
15.
-
Brandon Hendrix
1.52m
DAR
19.
-
Luke Dobbins
1.47m
Bayside Academy
--
-
Cameron Ray
NH
Ohatchee
--
-
Alex Kelley
NH
Montgomery Academy
--
-
Sean Claridy
NH
Helena
--
-
Tyler Stephens
NH
Helena
--
-
Margarius Buchanan
NH
Dadeville
--
-
Chauncey Callier
NH
UMS Wright Prep
X
High Jump
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Cameron Clark
1.87m
Shades Valley
2.
-
Dallas Watkins
1.77m
Auburn
3.
-
Joshua Butler
1.72m
Meridian
4.
-
Theron Bishop
1.72m
Pearl
5.
-
Tyler Holland
1.67m
Auburn
5.
-
Justin Cannon
1.67m
Paul W Bryant
7.
-
Wesley Hicks
1.67m
Auburn
7.
-
Rashad Nelson
1.67m
Bob Jones
9.
-
Christian Phillips
1.67m
Bob Jones
9.
-
Connor Kusch
1.67m
McGill-Toolen
9.
-
Daniel Derubbo
1.67m
Hoover
12.
-
Dakota Stover
1.62m
Albertville
12.
-
Tyler Thoennes
1.62m
Northridge
12.
-
Cedric Jones
1.62m
Paul W Bryant
12.
-
Collier Robinson
1.62m
James Clemens
16.
12
Eugene McIntyre
1.57m
Pearl
17.
-
Dave Bishop
1.52m
Scottsboro
18.
-
Metu Mbanugo
1.47m
Hoover
--
-
Barry Williams
NH
Paul W Bryant
--
-
Nathan Miller
NH
Oak Mountain
--
-
Luke Ballard
NH
Hoover
X
Pole Vault
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Connor Allred
4.11m
Cottage Hill Christian
2.
-
Wil Mitchell
3.68m
Piedmont
3.
-
Patrick Howze
3.50m
UMS Wright Prep
3.
-
Ben Lee
3.50m
St Clair County
5.
-
Ahmad Al-Salem
3.20m
Bayside Academy
6.
-
Jason Strickland
3.20m
Montgomery Academy
6.
-
Austin Burwell
3.20m
Cold Springs
8.
-
James Jackson
3.04m
American Christian
9.
-
Matthew Moore
2.89m
White Plains
9.
-
Devin Johnson
2.89m
Falkville
11.
-
William Armstrong
2.74m
Columbia
11.
-
Andrew Dismukes
2.74m
UMS Wright Prep
11.
-
Jay Carter
2.74m
Beauregard
11.
-
Nate Gracia
2.74m
Beauregard
15.
-
lucas Gay
2.59m
Cold Springs
15.
-
Thomas McMillan
2.59m
UMS Wright Prep
15.
-
Trevor Slayton
2.59m
Cold Springs
15.
-
Brandon Hendrix
2.59m
DAR
19.
-
Matthew Pfledderer
2.43m
Piedmont
19.
-
Skylar Switzer
2.43m
Guntersville
--
-
William Gardner
NH
Altamont
--
11
Caleb Isbell
NH
American Christian
--
-
Tad Blankenship
NH
DAR
--
-
Dalton Wallace
NH
DAR
--
-
Wes Lee
NH
White Plains
--
-
Gabe Sanford
NH
White Plains
X
Pole Vault
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Jacob Doak
4.26m
Hoover
1.
-
Cross Jenkins
4.26m
Hoover
3.
-
Garrison Hill
4.26m
Cullman
3.
-
James Courson
4.26m
Hoover
5.
-
Andy Chappell
4.11m
Hewitt-Trussville
6.
-
Hayden Williams
3.96m
Auburn
7.
-
Zach Chiepalich
3.81m
McGill-Toolen
8.
-
Matthew Green
3.65m
Hoover
8.
-
Noah Graham
3.65m
James Clemens
10.
-
Jacob Megehee
3.65m
Scottsboro
10.
-
Ronnie Piccini
3.65m
McGill-Toolen
12.
-
Wesley Conner
3.50m
Scottsboro
12.
-
Jared Appel
3.50m
James Clemens
12.
-
Haiden Jacks
3.50m
Auburn
12.
-
Grant Gleason
3.50m
Hoover
16.
-
Evans Finnorn
3.35m
McGill-Toolen
17.
-
DeAnthony Williams
3.20m
Northridge
17.
-
Josh Swann
3.20m
Northridge
19.
Lou Nabors
3.04m
Meridian
19.
-
Banks Yougblood
3.04m
Auburn
19.
-
Christian Gentile
3.04m
Hoover
22.
-
Kyle Sullivan
2.74m
Auburn
22.
-
Nicholas Loukotka
2.74m
Hoover
22.
-
Andrew Gordon
2.74m
Meridian
25.
-
Max McDonald
2.59m
Auburn
--
-
Christian Pegouske
NH
Hoover
--
-
Junior Flores
NH
Albertville
--
-
DeAndre Smith
NH
Bob Jones
--
-
Dave Hubert
NH
Albertville
--
-
Wally Herbst
NH
Scottsboro
X
Long Jump
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
JaMichael Bell
6.15m
Columbia
2.
-
Jalyn Armour-Davis
6.07m
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
-
Zavier Allen
6.07m
Hattiesburg
4.
-
Tarez Rutledge
5.96m
Ramsay Alternative
5.
-
Carlos Taylor
5.94m
Central Tuscaloosa
6.
-
Dj Patrick
5.93m
Elmore County
7.
-
Qua Tucker
5.81m
Dadeville
8.
-
Joshua Rice
5.74m
Carver Birmingham
9.
-
Grant Atkins
5.70m
American Christian
10.
-
Jordan Bentley
5.65m
Guntersville
11.
-
Kyler Sanders
5.65m
Central Tuscaloosa
12.
-
Zac Godwin
5.58m
Guntersville
13.
-
Margarius Buchanan
5.53m
Dadeville
14.
-
Curtis Woods
5.51m
Helena
15.
-
Bobby Ponds
5.46m
Dadeville
16.
-
Charlie Thigpen
5.38m
American Christian
17.
-
Marcus Ross
5.35m
Central Tuscaloosa
18.
-
Joshua Carter
5.30m
Ramsay Alternative
19.
-
Cameron McBride
5.29m
American Christian
20.
-
Semaj Hutchins
5.20m
Ramsay Alternative
21.
-
Michael Singleton
5.16m
White Plains
22.
-
Noah Parker
5.14m
Good Hope
23.
-
Carl Gladys
5.13m
Columbia
24.
-
Grant Barber
5.09m
UMS Wright Prep
25.
-
Jack Blankinship
5.08m
UMS Wright Prep
25.
-
Montevious Pogue
5.08m
Dadeville
27.
-
Mac Mostellar
5.08m
UMS Wright Prep
28.
-
Everette Dunn
4.99m
Wenonah
29.
-
Easton Russ
4.97m
UMS Wright Prep
30.
-
Will Maitre
4.90m
UMS Wright Prep
31.
-
Austin Knight
4.90m
Good Hope
32.
-
Blaine Logan
4.88m
Guntersville
33.
-
Dillon Holley
4.86m
American Christian
34.
-
Chris Holt
4.76m
Helena
35.
-
Ryan Sullivan
4.71m
Falkville
36.
-
Adam Hamilton
4.68m
White Plains
37.
-
Tad Blankenship
4.64m
DAR
38.
-
Nate Gracia
4.62m
Beauregard
39.
-
Isaiah Chandler
4.59m
Athens Bible
40.
-
Christopher Jones
4.52m
Helena
41.
-
Daniel Champion
4.50m
White Plains
42.
-
Tyler Stephens
4.46m
Helena
43.
-
Nicholas Hickman
4.43m
Columbia
44.
-
Jack Weinacker
4.41m
UMS Wright Prep
45.
-
James Wright
4.38m
Good Hope
46.
-
Damian Rodriguez
4.26m
Good Hope
47.
-
Austin Self
4.25m
DAR
48.
-
Tyler Hester
4.22m
Ohatchee
49.
-
Riley Dothard
3.91m
White Plains
50.
-
Luke Fair
3.23m
Ohatchee
X
Long Jump
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Noah Igbinoghene
7.50m
Hewitt-Trussville
2.
-
Damon Williams
6.37m
Gadsden
3.
-
Josh McKenzie
6.33m
Shades Valley
4.
-
Miles Strickland
6.29m
Bob Jones
5.
-
Lafrance Williams
6.28m
Baker
6.
-
Eric Bradshaw
6.26m
James Clemens
7.
12
Courtney Johnson
6.23m
Pearl
8.
-
Daryl Jr Bowden
6.22m
Sparkman
9.
-
LaKeith Crenshaw
6.21m
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
10.
Lou Nabors
6.14m
Meridian
11.
-
Jayden Jordan
6.08m
Hoover
12.
-
Tre Roberson
6.07m
McGill-Toolen
13.
-
Willie Brown
6.01m
Pearl
14.
-
Levon Anderson
6.00m
Central-Phenix City
15.
-
Jonathan Mann
5.99m
Hewitt-Trussville
16.
-
Marrell Parker
5.98m
Auburn
17.
-
Donald Sturdivant
5.95m
Minor
18.
-
Bryan Hill
5.91m
McGill-Toolen
19.
-
Cameron Clark
5.91m
Shades Valley
20.
-
Lavert Collins
5.89m
Paul W Bryant
21.
-
Pj Hall
5.83m
Hoover
22.
-
Austin Rodarte
5.79m
James Clemens
23.
-
Rashad Nelson
5.77m
Bob Jones
24.
-
Garrett DeAraujo
5.75m
Oak Mountain
25.
-
Luke Ballard
5.74m
Hoover
26.
-
Bo Murdock
5.73m
Buckhorn
27.
-
Jared McBride
5.72m
Northridge
28.
-
Joshua Lamb
5.72m
Bob Jones
29.
-
Ojay Gibson
5.68m
Northridge
30.
-
Kino Mosely
5.67m
Meridian
30.
-
Makel Montgomery
5.67m
Jackson-Olin
32.
-
Jay Laurderdale
5.63m
James Clemens
33.
-
Junior Camara
5.61m
Bob Jones
34.
-
Randy Aron
5.57m
Northridge
34.
-
Collier Robinson
5.57m
James Clemens
36.
-
Shamar Lewis
5.51m
James Clemens
36.
12
Eugene McIntyre
5.51m
Pearl
38.
-
Frederick Bates
5.50m
Northridge
39.
-
Justin Cannon
5.46m
Paul W Bryant
39.
-
Graham Collins
5.46m
McGill-Toolen
41.
-
Demonte Holliman
5.38m
Pearl
42.
-
Da'Shea Johnson
5.32m
James Clemens
43.
-
Temontre Copeland
5.31m
Hoover
44.
-
Cam Tucker
5.27m
Scottsboro
45.
-
Emondre Johnson
5.17m
Woodlawn
46.
-
Jayson Evans
5.13m
Hoover
47.
-
Lawson Danely
5.01m
Auburn
48.
-
Quincy Coleman
5.00m
Buckhorn
49.
-
Herman Harris
4.80m
Meridian
50.
-
Dorveon Thomas
4.77m
Paul W Bryant
51.
-
Jay Graham
4.64m
Paul W Bryant
52.
-
Shelton Blue
4.46m
Minor
53.
-
Aeric Johnson
4.30m
Minor
54.
-
Caleb Mills
4.24m
Oak Mountain
55.
-
Keilon Davis
4.20m
Baker
56.
-
Jabraun McNeal
1.88m
Gadsden
X
Triple Jump
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Jalyn Armour-Davis
13.89m
St. Paul's Episcopal
2.
-
Carlos Taylor
12.94m
Central Tuscaloosa
3.
-
Dj Patrick
12.90m
Elmore County
4.
-
Tarez Rutledge
12.78m
Ramsay Alternative
5.
-
Curtis Woods
12.72m
Helena
6.
-
Zavier Allen
12.59m
Hattiesburg
7.
-
Bobby Ponds
12.58m
Dadeville
8.
-
Tias Hilliard
12.33m
Oxford
9.
-
Jacob Dean
12.31m
Mortimer Jordan
10.
-
Devin Johnson
12.24m
Dadeville
11.
-
Jaylon Jackson
12.21m
Hattiesburg
12.
-
Marcus Ross
11.72m
Central Tuscaloosa
13.
-
Michael Singleton
11.51m
White Plains
14.
-
Everette Dunn
11.48m
Wenonah
15.
-
Dillon Holley
11.36m
American Christian
16.
-
Will Maitre
11.30m
UMS Wright Prep
17.
-
Jack Weinacker
11.20m
UMS Wright Prep
18.
-
James Jackson
10.46m
American Christian
19.
-
Christian Hill
9.99m
Helena
--
-
Jordan Bentley
ND
Guntersville
--
-
Adam Hamilton
FOUL
White Plains
--
-
Zackery Carmichael
ND
St. Paul's Episcopal
--
-
Joshua Carter
FOUL
Ramsay Alternative
--
-
Carl Gladys
FOUL
Columbia
--
-
David DuBose
ND
Columbia
--
-
Alex Hughes
FOUL
Wilson
X
Triple Jump
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Tre Roberson
13.00m
McGill-Toolen
2.
-
Dearius Hall
12.77m
Hoover
3.
-
Jared McBride
12.75m
Northridge
4.
-
Daryl Jr Bowden
12.67m
Sparkman
5.
Lou Nabors
12.49m
Meridian
6.
-
Eric Jacobs
12.34m
Albertville
7.
-
Gabriel Smith
12.26m
Northridge
8.
-
Eric Bradshaw
12.12m
James Clemens
9.
-
Pj Hall
12.01m
Hoover
10.
-
Graham Collins
11.96m
McGill-Toolen
11.
-
Kahari Williams
11.95m
Central-Phenix City
12.
-
Jay Graham
11.81m
Paul W Bryant
13.
-
Daquone Johnson
11.72m
Northridge
14.
-
Cameron Clark
11.68m
Shades Valley
15.
-
Jayson Evans
11.62m
Hoover
16.
-
Frederick Bates
11.60m
Northridge
17.
-
Collier Robinson
11.53m
James Clemens
18.
-
Austin Rodarte
11.21m
James Clemens
19.
-
Justin Cannon
11.17m
Paul W Bryant
20.
-
Da'Shea Johnson
11.16m
James Clemens
21.
-
Ryohsuke Misumi
11.12m
Bob Jones
22.
-
Byron Brown
10.76m
Northridge
23.
-
Jacob Seitz
10.43m
Fairhope
--
-
Nicholas Monroe
FOUL
Northridge
--
-
John M Mizerany
FOUL
John Carroll
--
-
Jayden Jordan
FOUL
Hoover
--
-
Cedric Jones
FOUL
Paul W Bryant
Womens Results
X
60 Meter Dash
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Kadijah Ramsey
7.94a
Oxford
2.
-
Montayshia Wadley
8.03a
Oxford
3.
-
Karri Green
8.03a
Piedmont
4.
-
Asia Walker
8.12a
Columbia
5.
-
Jakiara Dunn
8.20a
Oxford
6.
-
Tamrah Tucker
8.20a
Montgomery Catholic
7.
-
Jane Anne Cicco
8.23a
Bayside Academy
8.
-
Quiana Moore
8.28a
Helena
9.
-
Dhakirah Baraka
8.32a
Ramsay Alternative
10.
-
Destiny Pitts
8.32a
Beauregard
11.
-
Brianna Taylor
8.34a
Ramsay Alternative
12.
-
LaMya Thomas
8.36a
Hattiesburg
13.
-
Callie Jones
8.38a
Cottage Hill Christian
14.
-
Darria Inge
8.39a
St. Paul's Episcopal
15.
-
Bryanda Cannon
8.43a
Oxford
16.
-
Azaria Jones
8.53a
Ramsay Alternative
X
60 Meter Dash
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Jayla Kirkland
7.55Ma
Woodlawn
2.
12
Brittley Humphrey
7.74a
Hoover
3.
11
Caitlyn Little
7.99a
Hoover
4.
-
Destiny Davis
8.09a
Baker
5.
-
Ruth Battle
8.12a
Bob Jones
6.
-
Taniyra Brown
8.14a
Paul W Bryant
7.
-
Isabella Guevara
8.16a
John Carroll
8.
-
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
8.18a
Paul W Bryant
9.
-
Vanaya Asinga
8.21a
Auburn
10.
-
Vada Samuels
8.23a
James Clemens
11.
-
Camiya Knight
8.26a
Hoover
12.
-
Samyah Knotts
8.32a
Bob Jones
X
60 Meter Dash
- 1A - 5A - Prelims
1.
-
Kadijah Ramsey
8.05a
Oxford
2.
-
Karri Green
8.09a
Piedmont
3.
-
Montayshia Wadley
8.14a
Oxford
4.
-
Asia Walker
8.17a
Columbia
5.
-
Jakiara Dunn
8.24a
Oxford
6.
-
Quiana Moore
8.28a
Helena
7.
-
Jane Anne Cicco
8.30a
Bayside Academy
8.
-
Destiny Pitts
8.31a
Beauregard
9.
-
Dhakirah Baraka
8.34a
Ramsay Alternative
10.
-
Tamrah Tucker
8.38a
Montgomery Catholic
11.
-
Darria Inge
8.41a
St. Paul's Episcopal
12.
-
Bryanda Cannon
8.42a
Oxford
13.
-
Callie Jones
8.47a
Cottage Hill Christian
14.
-
Azaria Jones
8.52a
Ramsay Alternative
15.
-
Brianna Taylor
8.55a
Ramsay Alternative
16.
-
LaMya Thomas
8.56a
Hattiesburg
17.
-
Courtney Wrenn
8.58a
Ramsay Alternative
18.
-
Kaylan McClellan
8.61a
Carver Birmingham
19.
-
Callie Radcliff
8.71a
St. Paul's Episcopal
20.
-
Aaliyah Muhammad
8.73a
AH Parker
21.
-
Genuice Crosby
8.73a
Columbia
22.
-
Bre Norwood
8.74a
Beauregard
23.
-
Deborah Garrett
8.77a
Wenonah
24.
-
Asia Julius
8.79a
AH Parker
25.
-
Sarah Powell
8.79a
Helena
26.
-
Hope Dildine
8.80a
West Limestone
27.
-
Caroline Davis-Briggins
8.82a
Helena
28.
-
Kayleigh Atkins
8.84a
American Christian
29.
-
Amber Carter
8.89a
Wenonah
30.
-
Marianna Stamba
8.90a
Helena
31.
-
Maddie Phillips
8.95a
Guntersville
32.
-
Darby Kemper
8.98a
Bayside Academy
33.
-
Heather Middleton
9.04a
Good Hope
34.
-
Jimmiah Fenderson
9.08a
Montgomery Catholic
35.
-
Mykea Boykin
9.10a
Hattiesburg
36.
-
Sierra Martin
9.11a
Boaz
37.
-
Amanda Meadows
9.12a
Trinity Presbyterian
38.
-
Sadie Fendley
9.15a
Good Hope
39.
-
Abby Nelson
9.17a
West Blocton
40.
-
Diamond Walker
9.19a
Wenonah
41.
-
Erica Alexander
9.24a
AH Parker
42.
-
Ryleigh Randall
9.25a
White Plains
43.
-
Sierra Pruitt
9.27a
Wilson
44.
-
Alaina Woods
9.31a
Wenonah
45.
-
Savannah Yates
9.36a
White Plains
46.
-
Annabelle Brown
9.38a
Trinity Presbyterian
47.
-
Rachel Haynes
9.41a
Cold Springs
48.
-
Marie Stebner
9.42a
Bayside Academy
49.
-
Audrey Lovoy
9.44a
Helena
50.
-
Miriam McCoy
9.46a
Bayside Academy
51.
-
Sophie Martino
9.50a
UMS Wright Prep
52.
-
Tatiyana Jenkins
9.53a
Piedmont
53.
-
Mallori Gorham
9.54a
Pisgah
54.
-
Callen Parker
9.54a
UMS Wright Prep
55.
-
Chaylie Thorn
9.57a
Wilson
56.
-
Tori Tillman
9.57a
Falkville
57.
-
Anna Purvis
9.58a
Mortimer Jordan
58.
-
Jordan Hicks
9.58a
Ramsay Alternative
59.
-
Briyuanna Smith
9.59a
St Clair County
60.
-
Kara Tingle
9.61a
Good Hope
61.
-
Morgan Maze
9.61a
Mortimer Jordan
62.
-
Melanie Richardson
9.64a
Piedmont
63.
-
Elizabeth Boyd
9.64a
UMS Wright Prep
64.
-
Olivia Swann
9.66a
UMS Wright Prep
65.
-
Bella Davis
9.69a
Good Hope
66.
-
Takia Tatum
9.70a
Ramsay Alternative
67.
-
Sarah Garner
9.73a
American Christian
68.
-
Jalyn Dean
9.84a
St Clair County
69.
-
Jailen Adkins
9.87a
Beauregard
70.
-
Lela Barnes
9.90a
Guntersville
71.
-
Jaquena Johnson
9.91a
Beauregard
72.
-
Sarah Quinn
9.96a
Mortimer Jordan
73.
-
Lexie Mitchell
9.97a
Piedmont
74.
-
Catherine West
9.97a
Bayside Academy
75.
-
Miriam Smith
9.98a
Guntersville
76.
-
Breanna Hatch
10.03a
Helena
77.
-
Kristen Hart
10.10a
Good Hope
78.
-
Amber Dulaney
10.12a
Ohatchee
79.
-
Elenora Newell
10.15a
UMS Wright Prep
80.
-
Julieanne Black
10.18a
Guntersville
81.
-
Kalyn Collins
10.30a
AH Parker
82.
-
Avery Otto
10.31a
UMS Wright Prep
83.
-
Izabel Cabral
10.32a
St James
84.
-
Mikaela Wade
10.37a
West Blocton
85.
-
Cherith Sims
10.74a
Guntersville
86.
-
Chloe Weber
10.76a
Montgomery Catholic
87.
-
Ellie Blackwelder
10.77a
Guntersville
88.
-
Bella Hammonds
10.79a
Ohatchee
89.
-
Abigail Hernandez
10.85a
Ohatchee
90.
-
Anna Bryant
10.86a
Ohatchee
91.
-
Janaye Duffey
10.89a
West Blocton
92.
-
Jayla Bibbs
11.11a
St Clair County
93.
-
Molly Nicklay
11.21a
Montgomery Catholic
--
-
Emily Burrowes
FS
St. Paul's Episcopal
X
60 Meter Dash
- 6A - 7A - Prelims
1.
-
Jayla Kirkland
7.73a
Woodlawn
2.
12
Brittley Humphrey
7.81a
Hoover
3.
-
Destiny Davis
8.00a
Baker
4.
11
Caitlyn Little
8.01a
Hoover
5.
-
Ruth Battle
8.12a
Bob Jones
6.
11
Raven Land
8.13a
Pearl
7.
-
Dekonte Gistarb
8.20a
James Clemens
8.
-
Isabella Guevara
8.21a
John Carroll
9.
-
Taniyra Brown
8.24a
Paul W Bryant
10.
-
Vanaya Asinga
8.25a
Auburn
11.
-
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
8.26a
Paul W Bryant
12.
-
Vada Samuels
8.26a
James Clemens
13.
-
Camiya Knight
8.26a
Hoover
14.
-
Sharmeria Simmons
8.28a
Northridge
15.
-
Samyah Knotts
8.28a
Bob Jones
16.
-
Qymeshia Mayhew
8.30a
Northridge
17.
-
Ayana Eason
8.32a
Hoover
18.
-
Zada Campbell
8.32a
James Clemens
19.
Tracy McVay
8.35a
Meridian
20.
-
Shamireyah Thomas
8.37a
Paul W Bryant
21.
-
Shataeya Ligon
8.41a
James Clemens
22.
-
Myeisha Clayton
8.42a
Meridian
23.
-
Breonna Munford
8.46a
Paul W Bryant
24.
-
Shameka Franklin
8.47a
Paul W Bryant
25.
10
Keaira Dixon
8.47a
Pearl
26.
-
Jordan Garrett
8.49a
Gadsden
27.
-
Kiara Risher
8.50a
Bob Jones
28.
-
Jakariah Holt
8.50a
Minor
29.
11
Sierra Gross
8.50a
Pearl
30.
-
Lian Aponte
8.52a
Albertville
31.
-
Holli Chapman
8.52a
Mountain Brook
32.
-
Alexis Jones
8.54a
Bob Jones
33.
-
Lizzy Crumly
8.55a
Oak Mountain
34.
-
Destiny Irby
8.58a
Meridian
35.
-
Promise Brown
8.59a
Bob Jones
36.
-
Uriah James
8.59a
James Clemens
37.
-
Dominique Jackson
8.61a
Huffman
38.
-
Zeandreya Perkins-Washin
8.61a
Paul W Bryant
39.
9
Tytianna Houston
8.62a
Pearl
40.
-
Ariana Hart
8.62a
Jackson-Olin
41.
-
Camiya McCary
8.65a
Hoover
42.
-
Jalonshae Frazier
8.66a
Gadsden
43.
-
Ma'nijah Tanner
8.73a
Auburn
44.
-
Lamesha Russell
8.74a
Bob Jones
45.
-
Timaya Tyus
8.76a
Huffman
46.
-
La'Odyssey McCloud
8.76a
Stanhope Elmore
47.
-
Emily Diaz
8.80a
McGill-Toolen
48.
-
Hailey Matthews
8.80a
Auburn
49.
12
Grace Galvin
8.84a
John Carroll
50.
-
Kelsei Brown
8.84a
Baker
51.
10
Lyric Reed
8.85a
Pearl
52.
-
Kaitlyn Cole
8.86a
Meridian
53.
-
Jashonna Clark
8.88a
Gadsden
54.
-
Valerie Jones
8.88a
Gadsden
55.
-
Jazmyne Crumpton
8.88a
Oak Mountain
56.
-
Elizabeth Bolden
8.90a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
57.
-
Kearston Prince
8.91a
Northridge
58.
-
Hally Lee
8.92a
McGill-Toolen
59.
-
Mariqua Adley
8.93a
Gadsden
60.
-
Darion Pettaway
8.94a
Hoover
61.
12
Brela Bradley
8.97a
Sparkman
62.
-
Tamia Kidd
9.01a
McGill-Toolen
63.
-
Jalynn Knight
9.04a
Stanhope Elmore
64.
-
Karmen Shipp
9.05a
Central-Phenix City
65.
-
Hannah Donoghue
9.06a
McGill-Toolen
66.
-
Emerald Flowers
9.07a
Woodlawn
67.
-
Kryana Brown
9.09a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
68.
-
Mya Nobles
9.10a
Baker
69.
-
Evie Robinson
9.10a
Auburn
70.
-
Kelly Bourassa
9.22a
Oak Mountain
71.
-
Antoinette Emmunal
9.26a
Woodlawn
72.
-
Mary Grace Tucker
9.28a
Oak Mountain
73.
-
Takieria Rice
9.32a
Woodlawn
74.
-
Lois Smith
9.35a
McGill-Toolen
75.
-
Kendall McCoy
9.44a
Stanhope Elmore
76.
-
Tori Diggs
9.50a
Stanhope Elmore
77.
-
Brittany Jackson
9.63a
Woodlawn
78.
-
Keoke Williams
9.63a
Minor
79.
-
Tyaira McCloud
9.72a
Baker
80.
-
Jessie Holt
9.92a
Mountain Brook
81.
-
Michelle Polczynski
10.59a
McGill-Toolen
--
-
Khadeesha Crumbley
DQ
Auburn
X
400 Meters
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Karri Green
59.25a
Piedmont
2.
-
Olivia Knox
1:00.42a
Central Tuscaloosa
3.
-
Andrea Chester
1:02.03a
Columbia
4.
-
Jane Anne Cicco
1:03.11a
Bayside Academy
5.
-
Swayze Elliott
1:03.23a
Oxford
6.
-
LaMya Thomas
1:03.47a
Hattiesburg
7.
-
Anna Hunt
1:04.19a
UMS Wright Prep
8.
-
Heather McMillen
1:04.21a
Columbia
9.
-
Jakiara Dunn
1:04.38a
Oxford
10.
-
Shiya Parker
1:05.20a
Carver Birmingham
11.
-
Kenya Tillman
1:05.32a
Boaz
12.
-
Savannah Williams
1:05.37a
Ramsay Alternative
13.
-
Kadijah Ramsey
1:05.88a
Oxford
14.
-
Destiny Pitts
1:05.95a
Beauregard
15.
-
Asia Walker
1:06.17a
Columbia
16.
-
Alyssa Hudgins
1:06.44a
White Plains
17.
-
Briar Poytress
1:07.12a
White Plains
18.
-
Darby Kemper
1:07.27a
Bayside Academy
19.
-
Amanda Meadows
1:07.28a
Trinity Presbyterian
20.
-
Jakayla Tuner
1:07.60a
Montgomery Catholic
21.
-
Mariah Reed
1:07.72a
North Forrest
22.
-
Danielle Shears
1:07.77a
Mortimer Jordan
23.
-
Olivia Beard
1:08.36a
St. Paul's Episcopal
24.
-
Chaylee Mizzell
1:08.50a
West Blocton
25.
-
Mykea Boykin
1:08.91a
Hattiesburg
26.
-
Annabelle Brown
1:09.11a
Trinity Presbyterian
27.
-
Akesia Ransaw
1:09.29a
Columbia
28.
-
Erica Alexander
1:09.92a
AH Parker
29.
-
Parker Freels
1:10.25a
Helena
30.
-
Annie Kasuba
1:10.69a
Bayside Academy
31.
-
Bre Norwood
1:10.77a
Beauregard
32.
-
Asia Julius
1:10.77a
AH Parker
33.
-
Heather Middleton
1:10.98a
Good Hope
34.
-
Aaliyah Muhammad
1:11.11a
AH Parker
35.
-
Emily Watson
1:11.23a
Athens Bible
36.
-
Grace Patterson
1:11.50a
Altamont
37.
-
Hope Dildine
1:11.56a
West Limestone
38.
-
Victoria McRaney
1:11.57a
Ohatchee
39.
-
Greer Lauber
1:11.64a
UMS Wright Prep
40.
-
Madison Isbell
1:11.69a
American Christian
41.
-
Katherine Miller
1:11.83a
American Christian
42.
-
Sierra Pruitt
1:11.86a
Wilson
43.
-
Deshana Johnson
1:12.09a
Dadeville
44.
-
Jimmiah Fenderson
1:12.19a
Montgomery Catholic
45.
-
Jordan Hicks
1:12.39a
Ramsay Alternative
46.
-
Summer Lambert
1:12.97a
Helena
47.
-
Sarah Beth Littrell
1:12.98a
Montgomery Catholic
48.
-
Catie Caldwell
1:13.04a
Bayside Academy
49.
-
Jada Parker
1:13.73a
Beauregard
50.
-
Madeline Weathington
1:14.15a
White Plains
51.
-
Kaila Warren
1:14.34a
Ramsay Alternative
52.
-
Sierra Martin
1:14.45a
Boaz
53.
-
Emily Hopton-Jones
1:14.62a
Helena
54.
12
Jordan Adams
1:14.76a
Wilson
55.
-
Miriam McCoy
1:14.79a
Bayside Academy
56.
-
Katherine Allred
1:15.41a
Cottage Hill Christian
57.
-
Erial Walker
1:15.57a
Wenonah
58.
-
Brianna Burrow
1:15.92a
West Limestone
59.
-
Mallori Gorham
1:16.03a
Pisgah
60.
-
Miriam Smith
1:16.32a
Guntersville
61.
-
Katie Wood
1:16.50a
Guntersville
62.
-
Amber Carter
1:16.99a
Helena
63.
-
Ciele Williams
1:17.16a
Wenonah
64.
-
Alyssa Lacoste
1:17.77a
UMS Wright Prep
65.
-
Amber Dulaney
1:17.77a
Ohatchee
66.
-
Trinitee Hudson
1:17.86a
Ramsay Alternative
67.
-
Sarah Quinn
1:18.39a
Mortimer Jordan
68.
-
D'Asia Moss
1:18.52a
Beauregard
69.
-
Anna DeLoach
1:18.88a
American Christian
70.
-
Alexandra Pritchard
1:19.01a
Altamont
71.
-
Kennethia Hines
1:19.92a
Ramsay Alternative
72.
-
Jailen Adkins
1:19.94a
Beauregard
73.
-
Izabel Cabral
1:20.01a
St James
74.
-
Alexis Weber
1:20.23a
Montgomery Catholic
75.
-
Melanie Richardson
1:20.52a
Piedmont
76.
-
Martha Grace Mixon
1:21.09a
Bayside Academy
77.
-
Bella Hammonds
1:21.57a
Ohatchee
78.
-
August Poytress
1:22.73a
White Plains
79.
-
Julieanne Black
1:23.07a
Guntersville
80.
-
Tatiyana Jenkins
1:23.35a
Piedmont
81.
-
Abigail Hernandez
1:24.17a
Ohatchee
82.
-
Cherith Sims
1:24.32a
Guntersville
83.
-
Ellie Blackwelder
1:24.58a
Guntersville
84.
-
Kristen Hart
1:25.19a
Good Hope
85.
-
Callie May
1:25.45a
Oak Grove
86.
-
Brooklyn Ward
1:26.96a
Good Hope
87.
-
Anna Bryant
1:27.41a
Ohatchee
88.
-
Isabella Maldia
1:27.75a
Altamont
89.
-
Jacqueline Navidad
1:28.71a
Montgomery Academy
90.
-
Molly Nicklay
1:32.45a
Montgomery Catholic
X
400 Meters
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Jayla Kirkland
57.93a
Woodlawn
2.
12
Brittley Humphrey
58.33a
Hoover
3.
-
Camiya Knight
59.12a
Hoover
4.
-
Taniyra Brown
59.17a
Paul W Bryant
5.
-
Samiah Love
59.30a
Central-Phenix City
6.
-
Uriah James
1:00.99a
James Clemens
7.
10
Michelle Nkoudou
1:01.10a
Hoover
8.
-
Ayana Eason
1:01.17a
Hoover
9.
-
Ruth Battle
1:01.44a
Bob Jones
10.
-
Audriana Blakely
1:01.46a
James Clemens
11.
-
Erin Cannon
1:01.50a
Hoover
12.
10
Keaira Dixon
1:01.52a
Pearl
13.
-
Raylan Martin
1:01.73a
Central-Phenix City
14.
-
Rachel Seeley
1:01.80a
James Clemens
15.
-
Vada Samuels
1:01.87a
James Clemens
16.
-
Khadeesha Crumbley
1:01.99a
Auburn
17.
-
Racheal Jackson
1:02.13a
Central-Phenix City
18.
-
Destiny Hodges
1:02.20a
Northridge
19.
-
Phoebe Crawford
1:03.17a
Bob Jones
20.
-
Shamireyah Thomas
1:03.69a
Paul W Bryant
21.
-
Ariana Roper
1:03.95a
Bob Jones
22.
-
Holli Chapman
1:04.14a
Mountain Brook
23.
-
Jordan Yarbrough
1:04.82a
Auburn
24.
-
Tykira Sellers
1:04.85a
Central-Phenix City
25.
Tracy McVay
1:05.12a
Meridian
26.
-
Shawna Esters
1:05.64a
Auburn
27.
-
Reagan McCall
1:05.89a
Auburn
28.
-
Amaya Williams
1:06.09a
Paul W Bryant
29.
11
Sierra Gross
1:06.83a
Pearl
30.
-
Sydney Coleman
1:06.93a
Fairhope
31.
-
Anna Carlson
1:07.03a
Scottsboro
32.
-
Darion Pettaway
1:07.43a
Hoover
33.
-
Sharmeria Simmons
1:07.44a
Northridge
34.
-
Vanaya Asinga
1:07.47a
Auburn
35.
-
Lissa Miller
1:07.52a
Bob Jones
36.
-
Timaya Tyus
1:08.03a
Huffman
37.
-
Amaya Carter
1:08.09a
Central-Phenix City
38.
-
Caroline Estes
1:08.47a
Scottsboro
39.
-
Lauren Hawkins
1:08.82a
McGill-Toolen
40.
-
Tamia Kidd
1:08.83a
McGill-Toolen
41.
-
Phoebe Cooper
1:08.87a
Oak Mountain
42.
-
Destiny Irby
1:08.94a
Meridian
43.
-
Kate VanBeek
1:08.99a
Oak Mountain
44.
-
Jalonshae Frazier
1:09.55a
Gadsden
45.
-
Kentoria Johnson
1:09.58a
Paul W Bryant
46.
-
Gloria Alabi
1:09.83a
Virgil I Grissom
47.
-
Kenzie Gorman
1:09.84a
Scottsboro
48.
-
Mariqua Adley
1:10.34a
Gadsden
49.
-
Ana Francisco
1:10.89a
Gadsden
50.
-
Jacobie Lewis
1:10.94a
Baker
51.
-
Kryana Brown
1:11.17a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
52.
-
Lucy Spero
1:11.24a
John Carroll
53.
-
Franchesca Hearn
1:11.33a
Meridian
54.
-
Kendall McCoy
1:11.55a
Stanhope Elmore
55.
-
Rosemary Rehm
1:11.65a
McGill-Toolen
56.
-
Amber Littles
1:11.87a
Scottsboro
57.
-
Patsy Elder
1:12.07a
John Carroll
58.
-
Aleiah Peavy
1:12.29a
Scottsboro
59.
-
Destinee Anderson
1:12.32a
Stanhope Elmore
60.
-
Kelly Bourassa
1:13.11a
Oak Mountain
61.
-
Ciera Colvin
1:13.92a
Paul W Bryant
62.
-
Jazmyne Crumpton
1:13.93a
Oak Mountain
63.
-
Jasmine McCollum
1:14.45a
Northridge
64.
-
Emerald Flowers
1:14.79a
Woodlawn
65.
-
Tiffany Mason
1:15.45a
Central-Phenix City
66.
-
Elizabeth Soriano
1:15.61a
Albertville
67.
-
Brittany Jackson
1:15.92a
Woodlawn
68.
-
Andrea Blizzard
1:16.44a
Auburn
69.
-
Courtney McDonald
1:17.15a
Stanhope Elmore
70.
-
Antoinette Emmunal
1:17.21a
Woodlawn
71.
-
Takieria Rice
1:17.61a
Woodlawn
72.
-
Dunkin Ann DeMouy
1:17.98a
McGill-Toolen
73.
-
Jashonna Clark
1:18.61a
Gadsden
74.
-
Claire Payne
1:20.47a
Buckhorn
75.
-
Gracey Goldsby
1:21.49a
Buckhorn
76.
-
Suceth Trejo
1:21.62a
Albertville
77.
-
Jalynn Knight
1:22.72a
Stanhope Elmore
78.
-
Morgan Lowe
1:23.99a
McGill-Toolen
79.
-
Natalie Beckerink
1:26.39a
Buckhorn
80.
-
McKenzie Weldon
1:29.99a
Buckhorn
--
-
Qymeshia Mayhew
DQ
Northridge
--
9
Tytianna Houston
DQ
Pearl
--
-
Valerie Jones
DQ
Gadsden
--
-
Myeisha Clayton
DQ
Meridian
X
800 Meters
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Mary Catherine Branyon
2:27.99a
Bayside Academy
2.
-
Olivia Knox
2:29.92a
Central Tuscaloosa
3.
-
Cassidy Winter
2:30.30a
West Limestone
4.
-
Heather McMillen
2:30.31a
Columbia
5.
-
Harper Roberts
2:33.90a
American Christian
6.
-
Claire Vaughn
2:36.45a
Helena
7.
-
Anna Hunt
2:36.97a
UMS Wright Prep
8.
-
Gracie Whiston
2:37.14a
St. Paul's Episcopal
9.
-
Andrea Harrison
2:40.40a
Carver Birmingham
10.
-
Maggie Lucas
2:42.32a
Helena
11.
-
Mary Howard Singleton
2:42.56a
St. Paul's Episcopal
12.
-
Lisee Conwell
2:43.26a
St. Paul's Episcopal
13.
-
Becca Billman
2:43.43a
American Christian
14.
-
Lauren West
2:44.27a
Bayside Academy
15.
-
McCall Mullins
2:44.43a
Oxford
16.
-
Amrita Lakhanpal
2:44.80a
Altamont
17.
-
Savannah Englisbee
2:45.03a
Mortimer Jordan
18.
-
Marlena Ramirez
2:45.19a
Boaz
19.
-
Isabella Rowland
2:45.69a
Montgomery Academy
20.
-
Coleman Spier
2:46.00a
Montgomery Academy
21.
-
Kenya Tillman
2:47.64a
Boaz
22.
-
Elizabeth Coggins
2:48.89a
Helena
23.
-
Annie Kasuba
2:49.17a
Bayside Academy
24.
-
Madison Isbell
2:49.73a
American Christian
25.
-
Savannah Greene
2:50.15a
Mortimer Jordan
26.
-
Greer Lauber
2:50.31a
UMS Wright Prep
27.
-
Bradley Herbert
2:50.50a
Guntersville
28.
-
Sydney Jane Hendryx
2:50.77a
St. Paul's Episcopal
29.
-
Sarah Naman
2:50.79a
UMS Wright Prep
30.
-
Autumn Williams
2:50.85a
Ramsay Alternative
31.
-
Gabbie Scoggins
2:50.90a
Columbia
32.
-
Yesenia Vasquez
2:51.28a
Guntersville
33.
-
Sarah Beth Littrell
2:51.97a
Montgomery Catholic
34.
-
Makeda Royal
2:52.17a
Ramsay Alternative
35.
-
Lacy Herbek
2:52.48a
Montgomery Catholic
36.
-
Katelyn Stark
2:53.55a
Montgomery Catholic
37.
-
Annabel Starrett
2:54.01a
Montgomery Catholic
38.
-
Shakiyah Winston
2:57.53a
Beauregard
39.
-
Emily Scrunopoli
2:58.27a
Beauregard
40.
-
Chloe Smith
2:59.24a
Montgomery Catholic
41.
-
Mariah Reed
3:00.83a
North Forrest
42.
-
Jessica Crane
3:01.78a
Mortimer Jordan
43.
-
McKenzie Dunsmore
3:02.02a
Montgomery Academy
44.
-
Jayda Fair
3:05.56a
Ohatchee
45.
-
Elizabeth Juan-Matias
3:09.63a
Boaz
46.
-
Martha Grace Mixon
3:10.21a
Bayside Academy
47.
-
Malika Culpepper
3:10.86a
Ramsay Alternative
48.
-
Catherine Thomas
3:11.19a
Ramsay Alternative
49.
-
Jalee Price
3:11.73a
Boaz
50.
-
Abigail Hernandez
3:13.31a
Ohatchee
51.
-
Katie Wood
3:14.95a
Guntersville
52.
-
Anna DeLoach
3:17.86a
American Christian
53.
-
Alyssa Lacoste
3:19.13a
UMS Wright Prep
54.
-
Marrisa Cook
3:23.03a
Ramsay Alternative
55.
-
Emmie Mayson
3:24.95a
UMS Wright Prep
56.
-
Anna Bryant
3:27.96a
Ohatchee
57.
-
Chloe Weber
3:34.55a
Montgomery Catholic
58.
-
Brooklyn Ward
3:35.52a
Good Hope
59.
-
Jacqueline Navidad
3:35.66a
Montgomery Academy
60.
-
Bobbi Johnson
3:38.32a
Good Hope
61.
-
Katelyn Lawler
3:41.47a
Piedmont
62.
-
Sara Catherine Cook
3:43.97a
Altamont
X
800 Meters
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
12
Presley Weems
2:19.14a
Hoover
2.
-
Ava Weems
2:23.78a
Hoover
3.
9
Hannah Pinter
2:27.57a
Pearl
4.
-
Caroline Franklin
2:29.16a
Hoover
5.
-
Erin Cannon
2:30.28a
Hoover
6.
-
Elise Sheldrick
2:30.37a
James Clemens
7.
-
Liz Holcomb
2:30.60a
James Clemens
8.
9
Clare Pinter
2:32.55a
Pearl
9.
-
Hannah Perryman
2:32.84a
Hoover
10.
Keyana Boyd
2:33.29a
Meridian
11.
12
Kelsey Barrett
2:34.02a
Buckhorn
12.
-
Sophie Jane Knott
2:34.58a
Mountain Brook
13.
-
Audrey Phillpott
2:35.29a
Auburn
14.
-
Lexie Williams
2:35.35a
Fairhope
15.
-
Katie Galvin
2:35.83a
John Carroll
16.
-
Evie Bell
2:36.01a
Oak Mountain
17.
-
Lucy Spero
2:37.35a
John Carroll
18.
-
Chloe Smith
2:37.79a
Bob Jones
19.
-
Nicole Harting
2:39.42a
Bob Jones
20.
-
Neda Mobasher
2:39.44a
Bob Jones
21.
-
Hailey Brown
2:39.48a
Sparkman
22.
-
Jada Lester
2:39.87a
Central-Phenix City
23.
-
Kailyn Vinson
2:40.23a
Bob Jones
24.
-
Haley Stallworth
2:40.27a
Hoover
25.
-
Isabel Reaves
2:40.51a
John Carroll
26.
12
Lillie Robinson
2:40.55a
Bob Jones
27.
-
Avery Agostinelli
2:40.62a
McGill-Toolen
28.
11
Keira Larson
2:40.79a
Buckhorn
29.
-
Rachel Seeley
2:41.84a
James Clemens
30.
9
Grace Massey
2:41.89a
Pearl
31.
-
Annie Lineberger
2:42.65a
Fairhope
32.
-
Audriana Blakely
2:42.65a
James Clemens
33.
-
Anna Carlson
2:42.77a
Scottsboro
34.
-
Caroline Estes
2:43.43a
Scottsboro
35.
-
Lanie Patterson
2:45.01a
Auburn
36.
-
Princess Grant
2:47.17a
Meridian
37.
-
Lizzie Armstrong
2:48.07a
Buckhorn
38.
12
Ella Engstrom
2:48.95a
James Clemens
39.
-
Tesha Belton
2:49.05a
Bob Jones
40.
12
Javier Hoard
2:53.09a
Pearl
41.
-
Madelyn Watkins
2:53.92a
Baker
42.
-
Andi Schramek
2:55.09a
Oak Mountain
43.
-
Makayla Tomaino
2:56.09a
Sparkman
44.
-
Destinee Anderson
2:57.67a
Stanhope Elmore
45.
-
Elizabeth Soriano
2:58.20a
Albertville
46.
-
Madison McCaskey
3:00.80a
Shades Valley
47.
-
Jazmonik Burrell
3:01.73a
Central-Phenix City
48.
-
Erin Casolaro
3:04.93a
Fairhope
49.
-
Kila Shaneyfelt
3:06.18a
Albertville
50.
-
Lauren Herbst
3:07.14a
Scottsboro
51.
-
Anna Blackwood
3:07.67a
Buckhorn
52.
-
Rainy Hicklen
3:11.29a
Scottsboro
53.
-
Ziyana Wade
3:15.69a
Meridian
54.
-
Kaleah Gipson
3:15.80a
Paul W Bryant
55.
-
Kentoria Johnson
3:20.45a
Paul W Bryant
56.
-
Claire Payne
3:21.16a
Buckhorn
57.
-
Maggie Corbitt
3:23.55a
Albertville
58.
-
Makayla Gorman
3:27.64a
Stanhope Elmore
X
1600 Meters
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Caroline Cumbest
5:29.78a
Cottage Hill Christian
2.
-
Cassidy Winter
5:33.39a
West Limestone
3.
-
Claire Vaughn
5:39.73a
Helena
4.
-
Harper Roberts
5:45.06a
American Christian
5.
-
Maggie Lucas
5:46.72a
Helena
6.
-
Becca Billman
5:46.95a
American Christian
7.
-
Lauren Allred
5:52.70a
Cottage Hill Christian
8.
-
Mary Howard Singleton
6:00.44a
St. Paul's Episcopal
9.
12
Jordan Adams
6:02.17a
Wilson
10.
-
Mary Allen MURRAY
6:03.53a
Altamont
11.
-
Ellie Herron
6:04.00a
Montgomery Academy
12.
-
Sydney Jane Hendryx
6:05.02a
St. Paul's Episcopal
13.
-
Marlena Ramirez
6:06.27a
Boaz
14.
-
Coleman Spier
6:14.38a
Montgomery Academy
15.
-
Victoria McRaney
6:15.00a
Ohatchee
16.
-
Savannah Englisbee
6:22.01a
Mortimer Jordan
17.
-
Savannah Greene
6:23.99a
Mortimer Jordan
18.
-
Shakiyah Winston
6:26.38a
Beauregard
19.
-
Jessica Crane
6:26.90a
Mortimer Jordan
20.
-
Isabella Rowland
6:29.31a
Montgomery Academy
21.
-
Emily Douglas
6:29.60a
UMS Wright Prep
22.
-
Juliet Cabraja
6:30.06a
Altamont
23.
-
Kathleen Essman
6:33.16a
West Blocton
24.
-
Bella Hammonds
6:34.60a
Ohatchee
25.
-
Shamya Black
6:35.03a
Dadeville
26.
-
Sarah Naman
6:35.14a
UMS Wright Prep
27.
-
Jayda Fair
6:35.83a
Ohatchee
28.
-
Baylee Romine
6:36.84a
Athens Bible
29.
-
Katelyn Stark
6:38.95a
Montgomery Catholic
30.
-
Chloe Smith
6:40.61a
Montgomery Catholic
31.
-
McKenzie Dunsmore
6:43.41a
Montgomery Academy
32.
-
Brianna Burrow
6:47.30a
West Limestone
33.
-
Lillian Bradford
6:49.71a
Athens Bible
34.
-
Emmie Mayson
6:55.38a
UMS Wright Prep
35.
-
Annabelle Brown
6:55.63a
Trinity Presbyterian
36.
-
Keyora Cochran
7:16.16a
Dadeville
37.
-
Cynthia Muriithi
7:32.70a
Helena
38.
-
Ally Knight
7:50.21a
Good Hope
39.
-
Allison Daniels
8:07.55a
UMS Wright Prep
--
-
Emily Scrunopoli
DNF
Beauregard
X
1600 Meters
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
12
Presley Weems
5:18.55a
Hoover
2.
9
Hannah Pinter
5:20.00a
Pearl
3.
10
Sydney Steely
5:22.80a
Hoover
4.
9
Clare Pinter
5:31.18a
Pearl
5.
11
Karsyn Whitehead
5:33.87a
Scottsboro
6.
-
Liz Holcomb
5:34.42a
James Clemens
7.
-
Lindsey Granier
5:37.38a
John Carroll
8.
12
Kelsey Barrett
5:42.37a
Buckhorn
9.
11
Keira Larson
5:43.59a
Buckhorn
10.
-
Samantha Rogers
5:52.28a
Auburn
11.
-
Sarah Pacer
5:53.67a
Auburn
12.
12
Javier Hoard
5:53.94a
Pearl
13.
-
Hailey Brown
5:54.28a
Sparkman
14.
-
Victoria McCurry
5:54.72a
Auburn
15.
-
Audrey Clark
6:00.62a
Fairhope
16.
-
Katie Jones
6:00.82a
Scottsboro
17.
Keyana Boyd
6:03.34a
Meridian
18.
12
Ella Engstrom
6:03.61a
James Clemens
19.
11
Laura Cohen
6:05.02a
Fairhope
20.
-
Faith Carpenter
6:07.37a
Central-Phenix City
21.
-
Abbi Pearman
6:11.48a
Hoover
22.
-
Princess Grant
6:11.51a
Meridian
23.
-
Bethany Deuel
6:12.19a
Hoover
24.
9
Grace Massey
6:17.09a
Pearl
25.
-
Jakia Patterson
6:17.22a
Central-Phenix City
26.
-
Madelyn Watkins
6:18.52a
Baker
27.
-
Elizabeth Kasprzak
6:18.68a
Bob Jones
28.
-
Alison Rocco
6:19.71a
Hoover
29.
-
Jessica Johnson
6:19.78a
Hoover
30.
-
Makayla Tomaino
6:20.32a
Sparkman
31.
11
Hannah Pratt
6:20.40a
Albertville
32.
-
Amber Littles
6:21.97a
Scottsboro
33.
-
Rachel Goldsmith
6:22.45a
Bob Jones
34.
-
Grace Williams
6:22.84a
James Clemens
35.
-
Yendi Vasquez
6:23.03a
Albertville
36.
-
Ella Crump
6:23.73a
Shades Valley
37.
-
Taylor Deddens
6:26.89a
Fairhope
38.
-
Lauren Herbst
6:28.96a
Scottsboro
39.
-
Ellen Williams
6:40.51a
Paul W Bryant
40.
-
Sarah Gelineau
6:45.68a
McGill-Toolen
41.
-
Jeanne Marie Garriz
6:45.72a
McGill-Toolen
42.
-
Anna Blackwood
6:46.54a
Buckhorn
43.
-
Rainy Hicklen
6:49.41a
Scottsboro
44.
-
Claire Payne
6:50.12a
Buckhorn
45.
-
Jessica Fair
6:51.80a
Buckhorn
46.
-
Bernadette Parsons
6:52.24a
Bob Jones
47.
-
Reana Baught
6:54.87a
Central-Phenix City
48.
-
Kila Shaneyfelt
6:58.58a
Albertville
49.
-
Sophie Ramos
7:00.46a
Albertville
50.
-
Maggie Corbitt
7:05.41a
Albertville
51.
-
Gracey Goldsby
7:05.97a
Buckhorn
52.
-
Maria Jiminez
7:07.43a
Albertville
53.
-
Micaela Tierce
7:12.67a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
X
3200 Meters
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Isabel Valenzuela
11:20.14a
St. Paul's Episcopal
2.
-
Amaris Tyynismaa
11:20.61a
Montgomery Catholic
3.
-
Cassidy Winter
12:09.32a
West Limestone
4.
-
Lauren West
12:56.87a
Bayside Academy
5.
12
Jordan Adams
12:58.45a
Wilson
6.
-
Grace Leslie
13:08.57a
Montgomery Catholic
7.
-
Savannah Englisbee
14:02.54a
Mortimer Jordan
8.
-
Bradley Herbert
14:07.50a
Guntersville
9.
-
Yesenia Vasquez
14:11.30a
Guntersville
10.
-
Jayda Fair
14:15.32a
Ohatchee
11.
-
Bay Stackpole
14:18.20a
Altamont
12.
-
Victoria McRaney
14:27.66a
Ohatchee
13.
-
Annabel Starrett
14:42.53a
Montgomery Catholic
X
3200 Meters
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
10
Grace Jensen
11:43.77a
McGill-Toolen
2.
10
Sydney Steely
11:47.12a
Hoover
3.
-
Ava Weems
11:58.21a
Hoover
4.
-
Haley Stallworth
12:02.49a
Hoover
5.
11
Keira Larson
12:08.26a
Buckhorn
6.
-
Caroline Franklin
12:09.09a
Hoover
7.
12
Lauren Granier
12:10.49a
John Carroll
8.
-
Ana McArdle
12:11.22a
Mountain Brook
9.
-
Amelia Harrison
12:35.58a
Buckhorn
10.
12
Kelsey Barrett
12:43.46a
Buckhorn
11.
-
Ashley Shanks
12:55.29a
Hoover
12.
11
Bella Restrepo
12:55.32a
John Carroll
13.
11
Elisa Reaves
12:59.86a
John Carroll
14.
-
Katie Jones
13:01.55a
Scottsboro
15.
-
Audrey Clark
13:10.68a
Fairhope
16.
-
Lydia Benitez
13:20.20a
Auburn
17.
12
Marlee Mason
13:23.56a
Hewitt-Trussville
18.
-
Kylie Purdy
13:28.14a
Hewitt-Trussville
19.
-
Samantha Burns
13:30.81a
James Clemens
20.
-
Lexi Turner
13:42.30a
John Carroll
21.
-
Charlton Kam
13:58.82a
Auburn
22.
11
Hannah Pratt
14:08.27a
Albertville
23.
-
Bernadette Parsons
14:08.74a
Bob Jones
24.
-
Hannah Dyal
14:15.65a
Auburn
25.
-
Yendi Vasquez
14:46.62a
Albertville
26.
-
Kila Shaneyfelt
14:48.94a
Albertville
--
11
Karsyn Whitehead
DNF
Scottsboro
X
60m Hurdles
- 33"
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Kayleigh Atkins
9.61a
American Christian
2.
-
Charlotte Krause
9.88a
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
-
Olivia Beard
10.16a
St. Paul's Episcopal
4.
-
Ellen Ray Chitty
10.33a
UMS Wright Prep
5.
-
Andrea Chester
10.54a
Columbia
6.
-
Shiya Parker
10.63a
Carver Birmingham
7.
-
LaMya Thomas
10.83a
Hattiesburg
8.
-
Akesia Ransaw
11.08a
Columbia
9.
-
Deshana Johnson
11.10a
Dadeville
10.
-
Helen Gray Parker
11.19a
UMS Wright Prep
11.
-
Hannah Reid
11.23a
UMS Wright Prep
12.
-
Catie Caldwell
11.31a
Bayside Academy
13.
-
Rachel Haynes
11.34a
Cold Springs
14.
-
Sarah Hale
11.35a
Mortimer Jordan
15.
-
Meagan Daves
11.42a
Bayside Academy
--
-
Callie Jones
DQ
Cottage Hill Christian
X
60m Hurdles
- 33"
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
12
Brittley Humphrey
8.44a
Hoover
2.
11
Caitlyn Little
8.78a
Hoover
3.
12
Kyla Horn
9.25a
Hoover
4.
10
Michelle Nkoudou
9.29a
Hoover
5.
-
Dekonte Gistarb
9.32a
James Clemens
6.
-
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
9.58a
Paul W Bryant
7.
10
Lyric Reed
9.71a
Pearl
8.
-
Shataeya Ligon
9.87a
James Clemens
9.
10
Michelle Roca
9.91a
McGill-Toolen
10.
12
Grace Galvin
10.15a
John Carroll
11.
-
Jazymon Balous
10.40a
Northridge
12.
-
Jada Lester
10.49a
Central-Phenix City
13.
-
Alexis Mims
10.61a
Bob Jones
14.
-
Adetola Koiki
11.00a
Hoover
15.
-
Cassidy Lanier
11.18a
Northridge
16.
-
Rachel Smith
11.38a
McGill-Toolen
X
60m Hurdles
- 33"
- 1A - 5A - Prelims
1.
-
Kayleigh Atkins
9.95a
American Christian
2.
-
Callie Jones
9.97a
Cottage Hill Christian
3.
-
Charlotte Krause
10.16a
St. Paul's Episcopal
4.
-
Ellen Ray Chitty
10.40a
UMS Wright Prep
5.
-
Sarah Hale
11.01a
Mortimer Jordan
6.
-
Akesia Ransaw
11.01a
Columbia
7.
-
Olivia Beard
11.09a
St. Paul's Episcopal
8.
-
Shiya Parker
11.12a
Carver Birmingham
9.
-
Helen Gray Parker
11.33a
UMS Wright Prep
10.
-
Rachel Haynes
11.35a
Cold Springs
11.
-
Meagan Daves
11.36a
Bayside Academy
12.
-
Andrea Chester
11.42a
Columbia
13.
-
Hannah Reid
11.51a
UMS Wright Prep
14.
-
LaMya Thomas
11.51a
Hattiesburg
15.
-
Deshana Johnson
11.60a
Dadeville
16.
-
Catie Caldwell
11.63a
Bayside Academy
17.
-
Savannah Yates
11.69a
White Plains
18.
-
Emily Gray
11.79a
Falkville
19.
-
Ryleigh Randall
11.81a
White Plains
20.
-
Zhevyn Jones
11.87a
Ramsay Alternative
21.
-
Alex Walling
12.01a
Falkville
22.
-
Helen Claire Edmonds
12.02a
American Christian
23.
-
Avery Dunn
12.08a
Mortimer Jordan
24.
-
Mykea Boykin
12.24a
Hattiesburg
25.
-
Lindy Long
12.27a
Helena
26.
-
Cooper Leland
12.29a
UMS Wright Prep
27.
-
Megan Hare
12.35a
Helena
28.
-
Mallori Gorham
12.38a
Pisgah
29.
-
Megan Mohon
12.43a
Piedmont
30.
-
Katie Beaman
12.44a
Bayside Academy
31.
-
Kara Tingle
12.63a
Good Hope
32.
-
Hannah Montalbano
12.70a
Helena
33.
-
Amber Carter
12.77a
Helena
34.
-
Snezhana Tuttle
12.78a
Falkville
35.
-
Chaylie Thorn
12.81a
Wilson
36.
-
Lexie Mitchell
12.97a
Piedmont
37.
-
Emma Stidham
13.89a
Falkville
38.
-
Peyton Montgomery
13.90a
Falkville
--
-
Karri Green
FS
Piedmont
--
-
Anna Purvis
FS
Mortimer Jordan
X
60m Hurdles
- 33"
- 6A - 7A - Prelims
1.
12
Brittley Humphrey
8.57a
Hoover
2.
11
Caitlyn Little
9.00a
Hoover
3.
12
Kyla Horn
9.34a
Hoover
4.
10
Michelle Nkoudou
9.38a
Hoover
5.
10
Lyric Reed
9.64a
Pearl
6.
-
Dekonte Gistarb
9.75a
James Clemens
7.
-
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
9.80a
Paul W Bryant
8.
10
Michelle Roca
10.07a
McGill-Toolen
9.
-
Shataeya Ligon
10.12a
James Clemens
10.
12
Grace Galvin
10.26a
John Carroll
11.
-
Jazymon Balous
10.42a
Northridge
12.
-
Alexis Mims
10.86a
Bob Jones
13.
-
Cassidy Lanier
10.88a
Northridge
14.
-
Jada Lester
10.96a
Central-Phenix City
15.
-
Adetola Koiki
10.97a
Hoover
16.
-
Rachel Smith
11.24a
McGill-Toolen
17.
-
Emily O'Neill
11.29a
McGill-Toolen
18.
-
Anna Seeley
11.47a
James Clemens
19.
-
Margeret Ollinger
11.50a
McGill-Toolen
20.
-
Anna Carlson
11.60a
Scottsboro
21.
-
Jordyn Johnson
11.68a
Hoover
22.
-
Franchesca Hearn
12.00a
Meridian
23.
-
Emily Diaz
12.05a
McGill-Toolen
24.
-
Lily Cowan
12.09a
James Clemens
25.
-
Jaelei Mosley
12.18a
Paul W Bryant
26.
-
Zaria Chambers
12.21a
Auburn
27.
-
Alyssa Peppers
12.24a
Albertville
28.
-
Michaela Sledge
13.09a
Bob Jones
29.
-
Amiyah White
16.99a
Paul W Bryant
--
-
Camille Franks
DNF
Auburn
--
-
Davornne Lindo
FS
Central-Phenix City
X
4x200 Relay
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
Relay Team
1:47.30a
Ramsay Alternative
2.
Relay Team
1:52.37a
Columbia
3.
Relay Team
1:52.56a
St. Paul's Episcopal
4.
Relay Team
1:54.14a
Montgomery Catholic
5.
Relay Team
1:54.71a
Helena
6.
Relay Team
1:55.35a
Ramsay Alternative
7.
Relay Team
1:55.45a
Carver Birmingham
8.
Relay Team
1:57.53a
UMS Wright Prep
9.
Relay Team
1:59.25a
Bayside Academy
10.
Relay Team
1:59.31a
Wenonah
11.
Relay Team
2:02.38a
Helena
12.
Relay Team
2:03.49a
UMS Wright Prep
13.
Relay Team
2:06.03a
Piedmont
14.
Relay Team
2:09.35a
Bayside Academy
15.
Relay Team
2:10.41a
Good Hope
16.
Relay Team
2:11.77a
Falkville
17.
Relay Team
2:22.55a
Guntersville
18.
Relay Team
2:25.09a
Ohatchee
--
Relay Team
DQ
Oxford
--
Relay Team
DQ
White Plains
--
Relay Team
DQ
Helena
X
4x200 Relay
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
Relay Team
1:41.21a
Hoover
2.
Relay Team
1:46.34a
James Clemens
3.
Relay Team
1:47.15a
Pearl
4.
Relay Team
1:48.30a
Northridge
5.
Relay Team
1:48.49a
Paul W Bryant
6.
Relay Team
1:49.15a
Hoover
7.
Relay Team
1:49.16a
Oak Mountain
8.
Relay Team
1:49.36a
Bob Jones
9.
Relay Team
1:50.04a
Auburn
10.
Relay Team
1:52.69a
Pearl
11.
Relay Team
1:52.75a
Bob Jones
12.
Relay Team
1:52.80a
James Clemens
13.
Relay Team
1:53.76a
Martin
14.
Relay Team
1:54.17a
Hoover
15.
Relay Team
1:54.50a
Auburn
16.
Relay Team
1:55.20a
McGill-Toolen
17.
Relay Team
1:55.64a
Northridge
18.
Relay Team
1:56.58a
Central-Phenix City
19.
Relay Team
1:57.50a
Baker
20.
Relay Team
1:57.67a
Paul W Bryant
21.
Relay Team
1:58.16a
Auburn
22.
Relay Team
1:58.59a
Gadsden
23.
Relay Team
1:59.26a
Hoover
24.
Relay Team
2:01.19a
Oak Mountain
25.
Relay Team
2:02.27a
McGill-Toolen
26.
Relay Team
2:04.36a
McGill-Toolen
27.
Relay Team
2:08.67a
Oak Mountain
28.
Relay Team
2:10.25a
Stanhope Elmore
29.
Relay Team
2:15.21a
Stanhope Elmore
X
4x400 Relay
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
Relay Team
4:19.00a
Montgomery Catholic
2.
Relay Team
4:21.43a
Ramsay Alternative
3.
Relay Team
4:26.27a
UMS Wright Prep
4.
Relay Team
4:28.36a
Carver Birmingham
5.
Relay Team
4:30.70a
Columbia
6.
Relay Team
4:38.84a
St. Paul's Episcopal
7.
Relay Team
4:41.56a
Helena
8.
Relay Team
4:55.01a
Altamont
9.
Relay Team
4:56.05a
UMS Wright Prep
10.
Relay Team
5:00.78a
Wenonah
11.
Relay Team
5:01.55a
Piedmont
12.
Relay Team
5:10.96a
Montgomery Academy
X
4x400 Relay
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
Relay Team
4:05.13a
Central-Phenix City
2.
Relay Team
4:09.08a
Oak Mountain
3.
Relay Team
4:21.33a
Paul W Bryant
4.
Relay Team
4:22.98a
Central-Phenix City
5.
Relay Team
4:27.20a
Martin
6.
Relay Team
4:33.86a
Scottsboro
7.
Relay Team
4:38.84a
John Carroll
8.
Relay Team
4:41.23a
Albertville
9.
Relay Team
4:42.53a
Fairhope
X
4x800 Relay
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
Relay Team
10:25.05a
Montgomery Catholic
2.
Relay Team
10:39.47a
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
Relay Team
10:41.28a
Carver Birmingham
4.
Relay Team
10:41.36a
West Limestone
5.
Relay Team
11:47.72a
UMS Wright Prep
6.
Relay Team
11:52.52a
Ramsay Alternative
7.
Relay Team
11:57.97a
Mortimer Jordan
8.
Relay Team
11:58.98a
Guntersville
X
4x800 Relay
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
Relay Team
10:04.07a
Central-Phenix City
2.
Relay Team
10:16.60a
Hoover
3.
Relay Team
10:30.94a
John Carroll
4.
Relay Team
10:47.69a
Bob Jones
5.
Relay Team
10:49.30a
Auburn
6.
Relay Team
11:10.77a
Pearl
7.
Relay Team
11:15.51a
McGill-Toolen
8.
Relay Team
11:22.89a
Hoover
9.
Relay Team
11:33.35a
Auburn
10.
Relay Team
11:33.41a
Bob Jones
11.
Relay Team
11:45.62a
Martin
12.
Relay Team
11:54.49a
Oak Mountain
13.
Relay Team
12:04.37a
Fairhope
14.
Relay Team
12:28.66a
Albertville
15.
Relay Team
12:36.32a
Hoover
16.
Relay Team
12:39.02a
Buckhorn
17.
Relay Team
12:44.89a
Paul W Bryant
X
Shot Put
- 4kg
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Sam Dailey
10.78m
Beauregard
2.
-
Kirsen Gardner
9.90m
Helena
3.
-
Monya Baskin
9.71m
Oxford
4.
-
Alexis Jackson
9.67m
Beauregard
5.
-
Maura Crook
9.57m
UMS Wright Prep
6.
-
Mersades Scott
8.94m
Hattiesburg
7.
-
Shayla Rainer
8.81m
Central Tuscaloosa
8.
-
Zharia Metcalf
8.71m
Oxford
9.
-
Ashlyn Joyner
8.62m
St Clair County
10.
-
Takia Tatum
8.53m
Ramsay Alternative
11.
-
McKenzie Walker
8.50m
Wilson
12.
Lauren Medley
8.11m
Wilson
13.
-
Gabbie Scoggins
8.10m
Columbia
14.
-
Deborah Garrett
7.92m
Wenonah
15.
-
Morgan Maze
7.87m
Mortimer Jordan
16.
-
Ivory Towner
7.68m
Helena
17.
-
Destiny Campbell
7.62m
Cold Springs
18.
-
Kaitlyn Kilgo
7.49m
Boaz
19.
-
Kanndra Smith
7.48m
DAR
20.
-
Sarah Garner
7.31m
American Christian
21.
-
Katherine Atkins
7.11m
American Christian
22.
-
Madeline Crider
7.01m
Ohatchee
23.
-
Celine Goss
6.98m
Boaz
24.
-
Stephanie Vasquez
5.93m
Falkville
25.
-
Amber Cosby
5.81m
White Plains
26.
-
Mersadies Harris
5.74m
Falkville
27.
-
Caitlyn Robinson
5.42m
Falkville
28.
-
Kennedy Hall
5.38m
Carver Birmingham
29.
-
Jayla Carter
5.01m
Helena
X
Shot Put
- 4kg
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Kennedy Reese
10.97m
James Clemens
2.
-
Zuri Falkner
10.65m
James Clemens
3.
-
Elizabeth Bolden
10.00m
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
4.
-
Magen Money
9.98m
Pearl
5.
-
Deja Washington
9.44m
Hoover
6.
-
Adrianna Gary
9.32m
Central-Phenix City
7.
-
Rachel Smith
9.04m
McGill-Toolen
8.
-
Courtney Parhm
8.99m
Pearl
9.
-
Zharya Estrict
8.89m
Hoover
10.
-
Cayla Young
8.77m
Meridian
11.
-
Lois Smith
8.72m
McGill-Toolen
12.
-
Taylor Weddington
8.68m
Bob Jones
12.
-
Mary Meyer
8.68m
James Clemens
14.
-
Adasia Hubbard
8.63m
Hoover
15.
-
May Hutchinson
8.53m
McGill-Toolen
16.
-
Xsuela Douglas
8.50m
Auburn
17.
-
Michaela Walker
8.45m
Pearl
18.
-
Kaytavia Pitts
8.40m
Auburn
18.
-
Erykah Allen
8.40m
James Clemens
20.
-
Erin Williams
8.38m
Hoover
21.
-
Monique McNeal
8.28m
Bob Jones
22.
-
Nija Dinsmore
8.15m
Northridge
23.
-
Morgan Duncan
7.64m
McGill-Toolen
24.
-
Derria Edwards
7.49m
Paul W Bryant
25.
-
Sara Turner
7.44m
Northridge
26.
-
McKenzie Weldon
7.16m
Buckhorn
27.
-
Blair Williams
6.98m
Auburn
28.
-
Brina Simmons
6.97m
James Clemens
29.
-
Alexis Brundage
6.51m
Auburn
30.
-
Emily Weyenberg
6.17m
James Clemens
31.
-
Akili Franklin
6.07m
Central-Phenix City
32.
-
Cassie Capps
5.78m
Auburn
33.
-
Emily Ray
5.62m
Albertville
34.
-
Emerald Flowers
5.61m
Woodlawn
35.
-
Aniyah Crawford
5.46m
Paul W Bryant
36.
-
Itla Wells
5.11m
Paul W Bryant
37.
-
Chelsea Davis
5.01m
Albertville
38.
-
McKenzie Harris
4.43m
Auburn
X
High Jump
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Charlotte Krause
1.63m
St. Paul's Episcopal
2.
-
Helen Claire Edmonds
1.52m
American Christian
3.
-
Darria Inge
1.47m
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
-
Danielle Shears
1.47m
Mortimer Jordan
5.
-
Hannah Montalbano
1.47m
Helena
6.
-
Krista England
1.47m
Cottage Hill Christian
7.
-
Azaria Jones
1.42m
Ramsay Alternative
7.
-
Taylor Adams
1.42m
Wilson
9.
-
Meagan Daves
1.32m
Bayside Academy
9.
-
Katie Beaman
1.32m
Bayside Academy
9.
-
Lilly Mcspadden
1.32m
Cold Springs
9.
-
Kaylan McClellan
1.32m
Carver Birmingham
9.
-
Ellen Ray Chitty
1.32m
UMS Wright Prep
14.
-
Katherine Atkins
1.27m
American Christian
14.
-
Emily Watson
1.27m
Athens Bible
16.
-
Helen Gray Parker
1.21m
UMS Wright Prep
16.
-
Katie Wood
1.21m
Guntersville
16.
-
Catherine West
1.21m
Bayside Academy
16.
-
Ally Knight
1.21m
Good Hope
--
-
Avery Otto
NH
UMS Wright Prep
--
-
Allie Sexton
NH
Athens Bible
--
-
Elisabeth Hulbert
NH
Helena
--
-
Caitlin Huettemann
NH
UMS Wright Prep
--
-
Hannah Reid
NH
UMS Wright Prep
X
High Jump
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Briana Caudle
1.57m
Bob Jones
2.
-
Camille Franks
1.57m
Auburn
3.
-
Kiara Risher
1.52m
Bob Jones
4.
-
Jennifer Reis
1.52m
James Clemens
5.
-
Eleanor Swagler
1.52m
Mountain Brook
6.
-
Rachel Smith
1.52m
McGill-Toolen
7.
-
Jade Johnson
1.47m
Northridge
8.
-
Aishling Doherty
1.47m
James Clemens
9.
-
Rachel Seeley
1.42m
James Clemens
9.
-
Ariana Martinez-Kilgore
1.42m
James Clemens
9.
-
Kaitlyn Cole
1.42m
Meridian
9.
-
Ella Cobbs
1.42m
Mountain Brook
13.
-
Mariqua Adley
1.37m
Gadsden
13.
-
Jakai Cooper
1.37m
Northridge
13.
-
Shawna Esters
1.37m
Auburn
13.
-
Mudiare Ikoba
1.37m
Bob Jones
17.
-
Traderricka Chaney
1.32m
Paul W Bryant
17.
-
Lizzy Crumly
1.32m
Oak Mountain
17.
10
Michelle Roca
1.32m
McGill-Toolen
20.
-
Kate VanBeek
1.27m
Oak Mountain
20.
-
Patiana Yarbrough
1.27m
Auburn
22.
-
Jordan Rudd
1.21m
Bob Jones
--
-
Jordan Shockley
NH
Hoover
--
11
Sierra Gross
NH
Pearl
--
-
Jai Holley
NH
Paul W Bryant
--
-
Faith Carpenter
NH
Central-Phenix City
X
Pole Vault
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Callie Radcliff
3.35m
St. Paul's Episcopal
2.
-
Helen Claire Edmonds
2.89m
American Christian
3.
-
Megan Mohon
2.43m
Piedmont
3.
-
Sarah Payne
2.43m
Montgomery Academy
3.
11
Gracie Hunt
2.43m
UMS Wright Prep
6.
-
Anne Carlson Sylvest
2.43m
Montgomery Academy
7.
-
Macy Hanson
2.43m
Piedmont
8.
-
Glynn Case
2.13m
St. Paul's Episcopal
8.
-
Olivia Swann
2.13m
UMS Wright Prep
10.
-
Emily Kisor
2.13m
Piedmont
11.
-
Savannah Yates
1.98m
White Plains
11.
-
Katherine Atkins
1.98m
American Christian
13.
-
Mary Elizabeth Howze
1.82m
UMS Wright Prep
13.
-
Meagan Daves
1.82m
Bayside Academy
X
Pole Vault
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Margeret Ollinger
13-02.25
McGill-Toolen
2.
-
Rachel Smith
3.20m
McGill-Toolen
3.
-
Sophie Jane Knott
3.04m
Mountain Brook
4.
-
Jennifer Reis
3.04m
James Clemens
5.
-
Lucy Stuardi
2.89m
McGill-Toolen
6.
-
Emily O'Neill
2.89m
McGill-Toolen
7.
-
Ann Sheldon
2.74m
McGill-Toolen
8.
-
Izzy Wagoner
2.59m
Auburn
9.
-
Aishling Doherty
2.43m
James Clemens
9.
-
Lauren Hamm
2.43m
Scottsboro
9.
-
Amelia Guthrie
2.43m
Pelham
9.
-
Elyse Agee
2.43m
Auburn
13.
-
Melanie Taylor
2.28m
Pelham
13.
-
Taylor Grace Foster
2.28m
Auburn
15.
-
Mollee Breland
2.13m
Auburn
16.
-
Makenzie Knight
1.98m
Albertville
16.
-
Lucy Carroll
1.98m
Albertville
--
-
Allie Couch
NH
Hoover
--
-
Michelle Polczynski
NH
McGill-Toolen
--
-
Angelika DeRubbo
NH
Hoover
X
Long Jump
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Callie Jones
5.06m
Cottage Hill Christian
2.
-
Charlotte Krause
4.95m
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
-
Emily Burrowes
4.82m
St. Paul's Episcopal
4.
-
Gabbie Scoggins
4.78m
Columbia
5.
-
Michaela Smith
4.77m
Columbia
6.
-
Destiny Pitts
4.62m
Beauregard
7.
-
Olivia Beard
4.59m
St. Paul's Episcopal
8.
-
Laurel Buettner
4.58m
Montgomery Academy
9.
-
Bre Norwood
4.52m
Beauregard
10.
-
Ellen Chitty
4.49m
UMS Wright Prep
11.
-
Aryn McDowell
4.48m
UMS Wright Prep
12.
-
Amber Carter
4.43m
Wenonah
13.
-
Diamond Walker
4.41m
Wenonah
14.
-
Deborah Garrett
4.40m
Wenonah
15.
-
Kayleigh Atkins
4.39m
American Christian
16.
-
Sarah Payne
4.36m
Montgomery Academy
17.
-
Amanda Meadows
4.33m
Trinity Presbyterian
18.
-
Katherine Atkins
4.31m
American Christian
19.
-
Sarah Hale
4.29m
Mortimer Jordan
20.
-
Kenya Tillman
4.22m
Boaz
21.
-
Kaylan McClellan
4.17m
Carver Birmingham
22.
-
Lela Barnes
4.12m
Guntersville
23.
-
Marie Stebner
4.05m
Bayside Academy
24.
-
Megan Hwang
4.03m
UMS Wright Prep
25.
-
Meagan Daves
3.98m
Bayside Academy
26.
-
Anne Carlson Sylvest
3.88m
Montgomery Academy
27.
-
Madison Hollabaugh
3.79m
Helena
28.
-
Jamilya Ballard
3.77m
Carver Birmingham
29.
-
Lindy Long
3.73m
Helena
30.
-
Megan Crossley
3.64m
White Plains
31.
-
Elizabeth Boyd
3.63m
UMS Wright Prep
32.
-
Sophie Martino
3.61m
UMS Wright Prep
33.
-
Cooper Leland
3.57m
UMS Wright Prep
34.
-
Kanndra Smith
3.54m
DAR
35.
-
Emily Hopton-Jones
3.53m
Helena
36.
-
Lilly Mcspadden
3.48m
Cold Springs
37.
-
Catherine West
3.47m
Bayside Academy
38.
-
Chaylie Thorn
3.44m
Wilson
39.
-
Katherine Allred
3.30m
Cottage Hill Christian
40.
-
Alex Walling
3.23m
Falkville
41.
-
Allie Sexton
3.16m
Athens Bible
42.
-
Alexis Weber
3.16m
Montgomery Catholic
43.
-
Emily Gray
3.14m
Falkville
44.
-
Shelby Burtis
3.10m
Helena
45.
-
Katherine Miller
3.02m
American Christian
46.
-
Kristen Hart
3.00m
Good Hope
47.
-
Miriam McCoy
2.99m
Bayside Academy
48.
-
Katelynne Robinson
2.97m
Helena
49.
-
Megan Taylor
2.90m
Good Hope
50.
-
Bobbi Johnson
2.52m
Good Hope
--
-
Elisabeth Hulbert
FOUL
Helena
X
Long Jump
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Angel Horton
5.47m
Northridge
2.
-
Kayla Williams
5.34m
James Clemens
3.
10
Michelle Nkoudou
5.03m
Hoover
4.
-
Racheal Jackson
5.02m
Central-Phenix City
5.
-
Shameka Franklin
4.92m
Paul W Bryant
6.
-
Sharmeria Simmons
4.88m
Northridge
7.
-
Shataeya Ligon
4.83m
James Clemens
7.
-
Ayana Eason
4.83m
Hoover
9.
-
Hally Lee
4.77m
McGill-Toolen
10.
-
Malika Harry
4.73m
Bob Jones
11.
-
Margeret Ollinger
4.66m
McGill-Toolen
12.
-
Promise Brown
4.66m
Bob Jones
13.
-
Emily Diaz
4.64m
McGill-Toolen
14.
-
Jazymon Balous
4.60m
Northridge
15.
-
Lian Aponte
4.56m
Albertville
15.
-
Lamesha Russell
4.56m
Bob Jones
17.
-
Holli Chapman
4.54m
Mountain Brook
18.
-
Jashonna Clark
4.48m
Gadsden
19.
-
Qymeshia Mayhew
4.40m
Northridge
20.
-
Adetola Koiki
4.37m
Hoover
21.
-
Traderricka Chaney
4.36m
Paul W Bryant
22.
-
Kate VanBeek
4.36m
Oak Mountain
23.
-
Kailyn Rainer
4.33m
Northridge
24.
-
Jordan Garrett
4.30m
Gadsden
25.
12
Kyla Horn
4.29m
Hoover
25.
-
Camryn Moore
4.29m
James Clemens
27.
-
Autumn Ingram
4.03m
Scottsboro
28.
-
Camiya McCary
3.98m
Hoover
29.
-
Mariqua Adley
3.98m
Gadsden
30.
-
Hannah Donoghue
3.89m
McGill-Toolen
31.
-
Kathleen Odum
3.86m
Mountain Brook
32.
-
Jalonshae Frazier
3.68m
Gadsden
33.
-
Veronica Jones
3.61m
Paul W Bryant
34.
-
Kelsey Taylor
3.45m
McGill-Toolen
35.
-
Anna Seeley
3.40m
James Clemens
36.
-
Jai Holley
3.39m
Paul W Bryant
37.
-
Jessie Holt
3.02m
Mountain Brook
38.
-
Ciera Colvin
3.00m
Paul W Bryant
39.
-
Patiana Yarbrough
2.74m
Auburn
X
Triple Jump
- 1A - 5A - Finals
1.
-
Callie Jones
11.13m
Cottage Hill Christian
1.
-
Aryn McDowell
10.93m
UMS Wright Prep
2.
-
Emily Burrowes
10.92m
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
11
Gracie Hunt
10.88m
UMS Wright Prep
4.
-
Charlotte Krause
10.83m
St. Paul's Episcopal
5.
-
Helen Claire Edmonds
10.71m
American Christian
6.
-
Kayleigh Atkins
10.47m
American Christian
7.
-
Darria Inge
10.40m
St. Paul's Episcopal
8.
-
Mykea Boykin
9.67m
Hattiesburg
9.
-
Michaela Smith
9.43m
Columbia
10.
-
Zhevyn Jones
9.32m
Ramsay Alternative
11.
-
Sarah Payne
9.25m
Montgomery Academy
12.
-
Megan Hwang
9.15m
UMS Wright Prep
13.
-
Anne Carlson Sylvest
9.02m
Montgomery Academy
20.
-
Hannah Montalbano
8.62m
Helena
14.
-
Megan Crossley
8.52m
White Plains
15.
-
Laine Ingram
8.44m
Helena
16.
-
Katherine Allred
8.35m
Cottage Hill Christian
17.
-
Chaylie Thorn
8.19m
Wilson
18.
-
Jamilya Ballard
8.14m
Carver Birmingham
19.
-
Lindy Long
8.10m
Helena
--
-
Alyssa Long
FOUL
Helena
--
-
Sophie Martino
FOUL
UMS Wright Prep
X
Triple Jump
- 6A - 7A - Finals
1.
-
Angel Horton
11.34m
Northridge
2.
-
Kayla Williams
10.99m
James Clemens
3.
-
Jade Johnson
10.35m
Northridge
4.
-
Hally Lee
10.28m
McGill-Toolen
4.
12
Kyla Horn
10.28m
Hoover
6.
-
Maya Ray
9.99m
Hoover
7.
-
Malika Harry
9.84m
Bob Jones
8.
-
Nicole Roca
9.84m
McGill-Toolen
9.
-
Kailyn Rainer
9.79m
Northridge
10.
-
Traderricka Chaney
9.70m
Paul W Bryant
11.
-
Shawna Esters
9.53m
Auburn
12.
-
Ariana Martinez-Kilgore
9.40m
James Clemens
13.
-
Dekonte Gistarb
9.30m
James Clemens
14.
-
Lissa Miller
9.27m
Bob Jones
15.
10
Lyric Reed
9.01m
Pearl
16.
-
Autumn Ingram
9.00m
Scottsboro
17.
-
Sarah Parnell
8.76m
Auburn
18.
-
Anna Seeley
8.75m
James Clemens
19.
-
Hailey Matthews
8.71m
Auburn
20.
-
Jai Holley
7.90m
Paul W Bryant
--
-
Camille Franks
FOUL
Auburn
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
7449 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#martin-luther-king
#indoor
#track-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!